PETITION For the acquittal of the workers of the Las Heras Oil Refinery

Send your signature to:

February 02, 2014


For the acquittal of the workers of the Las Heras Oil Refinery

We, the undersigned, condemn the sentences handed out to nine workers of the Las Heras oil refinery in Santa Cruz province, Argentina by the Caleta Olivia Criminal Court on December 13. Four of them, one of whom was a minor at the time, have been sentenced to life imprisonment after being found guilty of killing police officer Jorge Sayago in 2006. The remaining five have been sentenced to five years, charged with ‘aggravated coercion’.

No evidence of their guilt was produced at the trial and they were convicted on the basis of false testimonies obtained by methods that violate human rights. Sayago died during the wave of protests in Santa Cruz against the additional tax on incomes and for better working conditions and salaries.

We demand the acquittal of the workers on the basis that the trial was a travesty of justice.

Despite constant intimidation from the judges, the defence team was able to prove that there was no evidence linking the workers to Sayago’s death. In fact, the only thing that was incontestable was that the oil workers were subjected to torture, unlawful coercion, ill treatment and threats at the hands of the provincial police force during the three years that they were in custody, to make them incriminate themselves. These methods remind us of those used under the military dictatorship. To everyone’s amazement, the prosecuting attorney even justified the ill treatment, saying that “a bag over the head and a couple of slaps on the face†could not be called torture.

We condemn the treatment of the accused and the practices of the Caleta Olivia Criminal Court.

The large number of complaints presented by the defence team during the proceedings – supported by hundreds of human rights groups, political organisations, campaigns and trade unions – forced the Secretary of State for Human Rights to request an enquiry into the trial.

The harsh sentences received by the workers are amongst the worst since the return to democracy in 1983. They are aimed at preventing workers from standing up to the big oil companies and other large corporations. Moreover, they establish a precedent for the justice system to rely on confessions obtained under torture in the future.

On February 5, an appeal will be presented to the High Court in Río Gallegos, the capital of Santa Cruz province, asking for the annulment of the sentences.

We demand the immediate and unconditional acquittal of the oil workers of Las Heras.

Send your signature to:

Signatures (Spanish)


Michael Löwy, sociologo y filosofo, director de investigaciones del CNRS (Centro Nacional de Investigacion Cientifica)/ Alain Krivine, ex-diputado europeo y miembro de la dirección del NPA/ Olivier Besancenot, vocero del NPA/ Christine Poupin, vocera del NPA/ Roselyne Vachetta, ex-diputada europea y miembro de la dirección del NPA/ Philippe Poutou, delegado de la CGT Ford Blanquefort y vocero del NPA/ Gaël Quirante, secretario del sindicato Sud PTT Hauts-de-Seine y miembro de la dirección del NPA/ Daniela Cobet, miembro de la dirección del NPA/ Nathalie Arthaud vocera nacional de Lutte Ouvrière)/ Arlette Laguiller - ex candidata Lutte Ouvrière/ Armonie Bordes, ex diputada europea Lutte Ouvrière / Vincent Duse, militante de la CGT Peugeot Mulhouse/ Manuel Georget, ex secretario general de la CGT Philips Dreux/ Emmanuel Barot, profesor de Filosofía de la universidad Toulouse – Le Mirail/ Angelique Grosmaire, secretaria departamental de SUD POSTE de Essonne/ Yvan Lemaître, miembro de la direccion del NPA/ Francis Couvidat, consejal del NPA en el ayuntamiento de Evry/ Sindicato Solidaires Etudiant-e-s/ Union Syndicale Solidaires/ Fédération des syndicats SUD-Rail/ Xavier Mathieu, ex delegado CGT Continental Clairoix y dirigente de la lucha contra los despidos/ Jean-philippe Gasparotto, Secrétaire général de l’Union des syndicats cgt du groupe Caisse des dépôts/ Vincent Alauze, Syndicat cgt Ford/ Thierry Gonot et Ali Kaya pour le Syndicat Cgt Renault Flins/ Mickael Wamen, CGT Goodyear/ Franck Jurek, CGT Goodyear/ Jean Michel Patrin, Bridgestone/ Christophe Dilompre, Bridgestone/ Gratilna, Fralib France/ Vantaouroulh, Fralib France/ Marcel Royal, ex- General Motors/ Luc Gaffet, SNAT CGT/ Laurent Deltour, SNAT CGT/ Eric Gaffet, CGT Territoriale/ Boris Vigneault; Secrétaire général du syndicat CGT; De l’établissement public CDC/ Laurent Ziegelmeyer, CGT Sanofi CRVA/ Jean-Pierre Mercier, délégué syndical CGT PSA Aulnay-sous-Bois/ Union locale CGT de Besançon/ Stéphane Nicolas, pour le syndicat CGT de Liebherr Aerospace Toulouse/ Sylvain Quissol, Journaliste Politique, Montpellier/ Manuel Rebuschi, universitaire et militant anticapitaliste, Nancy/ François Fruitet SNES FSU Lycée Pasteur a Besançon/ Syndicat Démocratique Sanofi Vitry/ Corriente Comunista Révolucionaria del NPA/ Vicente Lopez, trabajador aeronáutico/ Claude Rousset, docente/ Florencia Liffredo, docente/ Pierre Grenet, jubilado/ Ana Grenet, asistenete social jubilada/ Michel Lopes, jubilado/ Elsa Alonso, jubilada/ Gerard Goujon, jubilado/ Eliane Goujon, jubilada/ François Hergaux, jubilado/ Thomas Chust, Fisico/ Michèle Federak, trabajadora social/ Ibrahima Dia, ayudante de enfermero/ Stephane Legruel, trabajador estatal/ Ester Nowersztern, jubilada/ Mariana Nowersztern, docente/ Miriam Nowersztern, electricista/ Marcelo Nowersztern, jubilado/ Jérôme Lamy, chercheur, Niort/ Valentin Schaepelynck, chercheur, Paris

Gran Bretaña:
Alex Callinicos, dirigente SWP, University Lecturer (Kings’ College, London) escritor/ John McDonnell, MP, Constituency Hayes and Harlington, Labour Party (Diputado Nacional en el Parlamento Britanico, por Hayes and Harlington y miembro del LRC (Labour Representation Committee)/ Jon Dale, Unite, which organises oil workers in Britain, Chesterfield, UK (Sindicato Unite, que organiza a los trabajadores petroleros en Chesterfield, Reino Unido)/ Rob Williams, National Shop Stewards Network (Red Nacional de Delegados de Base)/ Dr Edmund R Schluessel, NUS National Executive Council & NUS Postgraduate Students Committee (Miembro del Ejecutivo Nacional del SIndicato de Estudiantes y del Comité de Estudiantes de Posgrado. Gales/ George Binette, Camden UNISON Branch Secretary, (in personal capacity)/ Steven Ellis, Unison Lóndres/ Bert Schouwenburg, International Officer, GMB, London, (Secretario de Relaciones internacionales, sindicato GMB, Londres)/ Sandy Nicoll, Secretario de la Regional del sindicato UNISON de la Universidad de SOAS (School of Oriental and African Studies), Londres/ Pete McNally, Chair, ASLEF Worcester branch (presidente del sindicato de maquinistas de la regional de Worcester/ Peter Flack, Assistant Secretary, Campaigns, City of Leicester National Union of Teachers/ Iain Dalton, Yorkshire & Humber TUC Regional Exec & Youth Convener, UK (organizador juvenil de TUC, Regional Yorkshire y Humber)/ Paul Kershaw, Unite LE 1111 Housing workers branch. (Sindicato de trabajadores de las organizaciones de la vivienda, cooperativas de vivienda y otras asociaciones que brindan refugio a las personas sin techo)/ Tony Saunois, CWI/ CIO (Committee for a Workers’ International / Comité por una Internacional Obrera)/ Ross Saunders, member of the Socialist Party of England and Wales (CWI) and the Unite union Cardiff, South Wales/ Mira Glavardanov, Londres/ Chris McCabe, Graham Askew, Cambridge/ Claude Mickleson, retired, member of the Unite Union, Gloucestershire, England.

Estados Unidos:
James Petras, sociólogo/ Kshama Sawant, Seattle City Council member (Concejal de la ciudad de Seattle – Socialist Alternative)/ Armando Robles, Presidente del local 1110 de UE (United Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers of America), y Worker Owner de la Cooperativa New Era Windows LLC, ex trabajador de Republic Windows and Door de Chicago (ocupada por sus trabajadores en 2008)/ Vicente Navarro, Professor of Public Policy, Sociology and Public Studies, Johns Hopkins School of Public Health, Johns Hopkins University/ John Ferretti, Train Conductor, NYC Transit Member, TWU Local 100/ Fred Mecklenburg, Franklin Dmitryev, News and Letters Committees/ Ellen David Friedman, National Education Association/ Jane Slaughter, Labor Notes/ Barry Finger, Public Employees Federation/ John Kirkland, Carpenters’ Local Union 1462, personal capacity, Pennsylvania USA/ Michael Snyder, City College of New York/ Jason Hicks, Transit Workers Union Local 100/ Mark Turner from PSC-CUNY (AFT Local 2334) at CCNY (City College of New York)/ Joel Andreas, Associate Professor at the Department of Sociology and Faculty Adviser of the Human Right Working Group, Johns Hopkins University/ Valentina Dallona, Sociology Department, Johns Hopkins University/ Rico Blanc, student activist/ International Socialist Organization (ISO)/ Socialist Alternative/ Struggles United - Luchas Unidas (SULU)/ League for the Revolutionary Party/ Advance the Struggle

Estado Español:
Antonio Liz, trabajador, historiador y militante de Izquierda Anticapitalista, Madrid/ Luis Osorio Moure, trabajador, economista y militante de Izquierda Anticapitalista, Madrid/ Luis Blanco, portavoz de la IAC (Intersindical Alternativa de Catalunya)/ David Companyon i Costa, Diputado del Parlament de Catalunya de ICV-EUIA y Secretario de la mesa del Parlament/ José Manuel Fernández Mora, CGT de España/ Adriana G. Creatore Toribio. Lic. en psicología/ Santiago Asperilla/ Vladimir Valentín Pardo/ SP del Sindicato de OO. VV. de Cádiz de la CGT/ Oscar Revilla, Madrid/ Evelyne Perrin, socióloga/ Marta Ribas Frías, Diputada del Parlament de Catalunya de ICV-EUIA/ Carme García Suárez, Regidora de ICV-EUIA/ Ivonne García Cabello, delegada de CCOO de Europastry Oficinas, Barcelona/ Loreto Nebreda Rivera, Delegada Junta de Personal de Servicios generales del Ayto de Madrid/ Félix de Dios Provencio, Delegado Junta de Personal de Servicios generales del Ayto de Madrid/ Miguel à ngel Lorenzo Torrecilla, Presidente del Comité de Empresa de la Agencia Tributaria del Ayto de Madrid/ Verónica Landa, Pan y Rosas Barcelona/ Marta Clar, estudiante de Antropología UB-Raval, militante de No Pasarán Barcelona/ María Pilar García, trabajadora de PANRICO en huelga/ Iván Ubico Guerrero, Delegado electo por CGT en el Comité de Empresa en Telepizza/ Zania Coscolla Orduna, Delegada electa por CGT en el Comité de Empresa en Telepizza/ Jorge Gálvez Sánchez, Delegado electo por CGT en el Comité de Empresa en Telepizza/ Jorge Remacha, Dirigente de la Agrupación Revolucionaria No Pasarán y del Sindicato de Estudiantes de Izquierdas de Zaragoza/ Mario Olguín, miembro de la Junta de Facultad de Filosofía y Letras de Zaragoza, Agrupación Revolucionaria No Pasarán y del Sindicato de Estudiantes de Izquierdas de Zaragoza/ Javier Tobías, miembro de la Junta de Facultad de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zaragoza. Agrupación Revolucionaria No Pasarán y del Sindicato de Estudiantes de Izquierdas de Zaragoza/Jorge Calderón Franco, profesor de secundaria en Zaragoza y afiliado a CGT Enseñanza/ SEI, Sindicato de Estudiantes de Izquierda, de Zaragoza/ Agrupación Revolucionaria NO PASARà N/ Pan y Rosas- Estado español/ El Militante/ Emilio Cortavitarte Carral, Secretario relaciones internacionales, Federación de Enseñanza Confederación General del Trabajo (CGT)/ CGT Andalucia/ Sección sindical Estatal de CGT en Airbus/ CGT Castilla y León – Cantabria/ Jose Pascual Rubio Cano, Secretaría General CGT Murcia/ Sección sindical CGT-RTVE/ Colectivo Ojos para la paz/ Plataforma Global contra las Guerras/ CcC (Clase contra Clase)/ Diego Arcos, Presidente de Casa Argentina de Barcelona/ Josep Bel Gallart del Sindicato Co.Bas. Comisiones de Base/ Laurentino González del Sindicato Co.Bas. Comisiones de base/ Lucha Internacionalista/ Marta Ribas Frías, Diputada del Parlament de Catalunya de ICV-EUIA

Diretoria Colegiada Plena do Sindicato dos Trabalhadores da Universidade de São Paulo/ Waldegiso Galvão de Albuquerque, Coordenador do CBD- Conselho Diretor de Base do SINTUSP/ José Dari Krein, professor do IE-Unicamp e diretor do CESIT/ Plinio Sampaio Jr, professor IE-Unicamp/ Fabio Antonio de Campos, IE-Unicamp/ Antonio Rago Filho, Professor Doutor e Coordenador do NEHTIPO - Programa de Estudos Pós-Graduados em História da PUC-SP/ Terezinha Martins dos Santos Souza, Professora Adjunta A - UNIRIO-Universidade Federal do Estado do Rio de Janeiro - Escola de Serviço Social/ Mirian Antonia Da Silva Leite, Sindicato dos Trabalhadores da Universidade de Sao Paulo/ Beatriz Abramides, Associação de Professores da PUC-SP/ Alexandrina Luz Conceição, Professora Doutora Universidade Federal de Sergipe/ Jorge Grespan, Professor Doutor da História da USP/ Osvaldo Cogiolla, Professor Doutor da História da USP/ Henrique Carneiro, Professor Doutor da História da USP/ Gonzalo Adrian Rojas, Professor Doutor da Universidade Federal de Campina Grande/ José Irelanio Ataide, Presidente Associação dos Docentes da Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, ADUFCG/ Luciano Mendoça Lima, Diretor Secretario da ADUFCG/ Antonio Lisboa Leitão, representante docente do Centro de Humanidades no Colegiado Pleno da UFCG/ Agustina R. Echeverría, Profesora universitária. Universidade Federal de Goiás/ Natan Francisco de Carvalho, Médico. Hospital Sagrado Coração de Jesus - Nerópolis – Goiás/ Patrícia Confessori Sartoratto, Profesora universitaria. Universidade Federal de Goiás/ Márlon H. F. B. Soares, Profesor universitario, Universidade Federal de Goiás/ Victoria Echeverría, Economista, Funcionária da Agencia Brasileira de Desenvolvimento Industrial (ABDI)/ Gregório Echeverría, Estudiante de maestría en Economía Política. Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro/ Lurian David, Estudiante de Química. Universidade Federal de Goiás/ Aline Castro, Red por ti América/ Joao Batista Araujo "Babá" (Corriente Socialista de los Trabajadores/PSOL)/ Wellington Cabral (dirigente Sindicato Químicos San José dos Campos-San Pablo)/ Lorenna Silva Oliveira Costa, Professora do Instituto Federal de Ciência Tecnologia e Educação de Goiás (IF)/ Cristiano Aparecido da Costa, Professor do Instituto Federal de Ciência Tecnologia e Educação de Goiás (IF)/ Alan Francisco de Carvalho, Sociólogo Presidente do sindicato dos Professores do Estado de Goiás/ Ana Flávia Veloso Rocha, Profesora de biología de la enseñanza media de Goiânia. Goiás/ LER-QI (Liga Estrategia Revolucionaria)

Massimo Modonesi, ex director de la carrera de Sociologia de la UNAM, academico e investigador de la UNAM, director de Observatorio Social de America Latina, revista de CLACSO/ Adolfo Gilly, Historiador marxista profesor emérito UNAM/ Manuel Aguilar Mora, historiador marxista y profesor de la Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México/ Elia Cordova Duarte, Maestra jubilada de Sonora/ Ismael Contreras, maestro de preparatoria e integrante del Sindicato de Maestros del Estado de México/ Humberto Robles, Director de Teatro/ Ana Lilia Yepéz Cancino, ex-presa politica 1dmx/ Alvaro Vazquez, maestro de Guanajuato/ Marcelo González Bustos, Historiador/ Andres Aullet, abogado defensor de presos políticos e integrante de la Liga de abogados 1 de diciembre/ Sergio Moissen, ex preso político y vocero del Movimiento de los Trabajadores Socialistas/ Jimena Vergara, profesora de la Fac. de Ciencias Políticas y Sociales e integrante del STUNAM/ Ismael Contreras Plata, miembro de la corriente democrática del Sindicato de Maestros al Servicio del Estado de México. y miembro de la Coordinadora Magisterial Mexiquense en contra de la Reforma educativa/ Rolando Gomez, ex preso político del gobierno de Isabel Perón, residente en México/ Manuel Padrón, Coordinador del Centro de Reflexión y Acción Laboral (CEREAL-DF. México)/ Manuel Ortega, Profesor Facultad de Economía-UNAM/ Diana Valdez Espinosa, Profesora Facultad de Economía-UNAM/ Obed Frausto Gatica, Profesor de la Facultad de Ciencias Políticas y Sociales-UNAM (Posgrado en Filosofía de la Ciencia-UNAM)/ Rosangela Pérez Mendoza, Profesora del Instituto de Educación Media Superior del Distrito Federal/ Gabriel Bagundo Medina, Posgrado Economía-UNAM/ Venancio Guerrero, Posgrado Economía-UNAM/ Angie Rueda Castillo, activista transexual/ Alejandra Toriz, Pan y Rosas México/ Dr. José Enrrique Gonzales Ruiz, Coordinador de la Maestría en Derechos Humanos de la UACM/ Dr. Hassan Dalband, docente de la maestría en Derechos Humanos en la UACM/ Rubén Díaz Díaz, abogado de presos políticos, integrante de la liga de abogados 1 de diciembre/ Lengualerta, músico/ Antonio Méndez, Dirigente del Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Rosario Pérez, Profesora de la CNTE / Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Macrina Medina García, Profesora de la CNTE / Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Zaire Merino Zúmano, Profesora de la CNTE/ Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Mahel Miranda Martínez, Profesora de la CNTE / Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Gudelia Mendoza Cid, Profesora de la CNTE / Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Citlalli Rangel Colin, Profesora de la CNTE / Agrupación Magisterial Nuestra Clase/ Leticia Hernández Fuentes, Madres de Familia en Defensa de la Educación Pública y en apoyo a la lucha de la CNTE/ Janet Vázquez Hernández, Madres de Familia en Defensa de la Educación Pública y en apoyo a la lucha de la CNTE/ CNTE. Coordinadora Nacional de Trabajadores por la Educación. Sección IX-X: Graciela Bastida Martínez, Dania Carolina Flores Gutiérrez, Carina Yáñez Gómez, Verónica Luna Reyna, Araceli Maya, Bertha Patricia Aguilar Granados, Rafael Moreno, Miguel à ngel Cuéllar, Angelina Medina, María del Rosario García, Adriana Elizabeth González, María de la Luz Rosario, Ana Laura Valdez, Juan Carlos Ortega, Samantha Martínez/ Miguel à ngel Cervantes López, Trabajador de la Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana/ Cuauhtemoc Ruiz Ortiz, por el Partido Obrero Socialista/ Roman Munguia Huato, Profesor de la Universidad Autónoma de Guadalajara/ Iniciativa Feminista, Ciudad Juárez/ Colectivo de Reflexión Universitario (CRU) de la Universidad de Guadalajara/ Liga de Unidad Socialista/ Liga Socialista Revolucionaria, Ciudad Juárez/ Jóvenes en Resistencia Alternativa. D.F/ Partido Obrero Socialista/ LTS-CC (Liga de Trabajadores por el Socialismo - Contracorriente)

Ulla Jelpke, miembro del parlamento para el partido Die Linke/ Klaus Roth, profesor de ciencias políticas/ Dr. Florian Wilde, miembro de la direccion del partido Die Linke/ Dr. Ralf Hoffrogge, historiador, Berlin/ Wladek Flakin, periodista/ Nick Brauns, periodista e historiador, Berlin/ Jan Richter, delegado H&M Berlin-Brandenburg/ Sozialistische Alternative SAV-CIO/ Anna Shadrova, Berlin, miembro del sindicato nacional de docentes (GEW), miembro de la juventud de izquierda de The Linke (partido de izquierda) y de SAV, organización en Alemania del Comité por una Internacional Obrera (CWI)/ Murat Güneş, comisión interna Neupack, Hamburgo/ Erdogan Kaya, presidente de la comisión de migración de ver.di (sindicato de servicios)/ Dr. Giulia Berchio, Universitàdegli Studi di Torino/ Phd Dr. Giacinto Davide Guagnano, Universität des Saarlandes/ Barbara Hartmann, maestra en la Kita Pusteblume, Saarbrücken/ Vito di Fonzo, traductor en la Universität des Saarlandes/ Christina Gerke, maestra, Saarbrücken/ Dipl. traductora Irina Spiznagel, Universität des Saarlandes/ Ursula Quack, Saarbrücken/ Dipl. traductor Alexis Donoso, docente en la Universität des Saarlandes/ Phd Michael Gerke, Universität des Saarlandes/ Vanessa Longo, docente en la Universität des Saarlandes/ Fernando Brockhaus, maestro, Saarbrücken/ Paola Netti, docente en la Universität des Saarlandes/ Revolutionär Sozialistischer Bund - IV. Internationale/ Udo Filthaut, red de la izquierda sindical/ Petra Stanius, ver.di Mülheim-Oberhausen/ Stefan Schneider, Dipl.-politólogo, Waffen der Kritik (Armas de la Crítica) Berlín/ Aaron Rohatsch, Diputado en el Parlamento estudiantil de la Freie Universität Berlin / Suphi Toprak, Tutor, LMU München, AK Gewerkschaften/ Robert Sobota, RedBrain, Activista en la Huelga Estudiantil para los refugiados en Berlín/ RedBrain/ Waffen der Kritik/ AK Gewerkschaften/ Lucy Redler, spokesperson Sozialistische Alternative SAV (CWI germany)/ RIO (Revolutionäre Internationalistische Organisation – Organización Revolucionaria Internacionalista)

Jorge Pedro Zabalza, El Tambero, ex prisionero político uruguayo, uno de los nueve rehenes tupamaros de la dictadura/ Asociación de Empleados y Obreros Municipales de Montevideo (ADEOM – PIT-CNT)/ Gloria Sellera, Montevideo/ Verónika Engler/ Martín Randall, Francisco Claramunt y Fernando Techera, Secretarios de la Mesa Ejecutiva de la Federación de Estudiantes Universitarios del Uruguay (FEUU), miembros del Frente de Participación Estudiantil Susana Pintos/ Agrupación Universitaria Tesis XI – Centro de Estudiantes de la Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias de la Educación (CEHCE – FEUU) / Agrupación 1º de Mayo – Centro de Estudiantes de la Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias de la Educación (CEHCE – FEUU)/ Irma Leites, miembro de Plenaria Memoria y Justicia, una de los 7 procesados en 2013 por la justicia uruguaya por manifestarse contra la impunidad/ Sebastián Artigas, familiar de desaparecidos/ Baldemar Taroco, Vicepresidente de Asociación de Ex Pres@s Polític@s del Uruguay Crysol/ Norma Morroni, madre de Fernando, asesinado por las fuerzas represivas uruguayas en 1994/ Sergio “Pájaro†Pereira, dirigente de la Corriente de Militantes Clasistas 1871, Sindicato Único de Automóviles con Taxímetro y Telefonistas (SUATT – PIT-CNT)/ Tendencia Clasista y Combativa (TCC – PIT-CNT)/ Fernando Charamelo, dirigente del sindicato de Artes Gráficas (SAG – PIT-CNT)/ Aníbal Varela, dirigente de la Asociación de Empleados y Obreros Municipales de Montevideo (ADEOM – PIT-CNT), uno de los 7 procesados en 2013 por la justicia uruguaya por manifestarse contra la impunidad/ Rafael Fernandez, dirigente de la Asociación de Bancarios del Uruguay (AEBU – PIT-CNT)/ à lvaro Soto, dirigente de la Asociación de Empleados y Obreros Municipales de Montevideo (ADEOM – PIT-CNT)/ Javier Iglesias, Natalia Leiva y Marcos Fernandez, integrantes de la Agrupación 1º de Mayo, directiva de la Asociación de Docentes de Enseñanza Secundaria (ADES) Montevideo/ Noemí Iraola, militante de la Agrupación 1886 del Sindicato Nacional de Trabajadores de la Educación Privada (SINTEP – CSEU – PIT-CNT)/ Patricia Borda, activista de la Asociación de Docentes de Enseñanza Secundaria (ADES) Montevideo, una de los 7 procesados en 2013 por la justicia uruguaya por manifestarse contra la impunidad/ Pablo Darriulat, directivo de la Agremiación Federal de Funcionarios de la Universidad de la República (AFFUR – PIT-CNT), Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias de la Educación – UDELAR/ Germán Parula y Andrés Irda, Asamblea Pachamama/ Yolanda Apaulaza, Movimiento Charrúa Basquadé/ Cecilia Agustoni, Diego Perez Lema, Nelson Oscar Alfredo Reyes, Noelia Lopez, Sandra Petrovich, Nelson Rojas, Alicia Morales, miembros de la Asamblea Nacional Permanente (ANP) en Defensa de la Tierra y los Recursos Naturales/ Carmen Sosa, Comisión Nacional en Defensa del Agua y la Vida (ANP)/ à lvaro Jaume, Colectivo Sauce de Lucha por la Tierra, uno de los 7 procesados en 2013 por la justicia uruguaya por manifestarse contra la impunidad/ Alma Bolón, escritora y docente de Fac. De Humanidades y Ciencias de la Educación – UDELAR/ Dr. Ing. Quim. Ignacio Stolkin, Dr. en Ciencias Técnicas del Instituto Politénico de Zurich, ex profesor grado 5 Facultad de Ciencias – UDELAR, ex profesor grado 4 Facultad Química – UDELAR/ Roger Rodríguez, periodista e investigador en DDHH/ Leonardo Flamia, periodista / Nicolás Marrero, docente Cátedra Int. A la Economía Política, Fac. Ciencias Económicas – UDELAR/ Movimiento Revolucionario Oriental (MRO-COMUNA)/ Jorge Maiki por Agrupación ProUNIR (Unidad Popular)/ Partido de Trabajadores (PT)/ Militantes de la Fracción Trotskista – Cuarta Internacional (FT-CI) Uruguay/ La Clase

Orlando Chirino (ex candidato presidencial PSL-Partido Socialismo y Libertad y dirigente clasista C-CURA, Venezuela)/ José Bodas (dirigente Federación Petroleros Venezuela)/ Miguel Angel Hernández (Secretario General PSL, Venezuela-UIT-CI -Unidad internacional de los Trabajadores-Cuarta Internacional-)/ Gonzalo Gómez - Marea Socialista y Modesto Guerrero, periodista y escritor venezolano/ Programa Venezolano de Educación-Acción en Derechos Humanos (Provea)/ Lexys Rendón, Laboratorio de Paz/ Rafael Uzcátegui, Periódico El Libertario/ LTS (Liga de Trabajadores por el Socialismo)

Mario Martinez, Sec. Ejecutivo PT y trabajador minero de base/ Ronald Colque, ex sec. gral. SMTMH y trabajador de base/ Vidal Colque, dirigente PT Oruro y trabajador minero de base/ Johny Mollinedo, dirigente PT Lallagua Norte Pototsi/ Alain Rivera, ex ejecutivo Federacion Universitaria Local - UMSS – Cbba/ Maria Eugenia Guerrero, Sec. Prensa y Propaganda Central Obrera Departamental CBBA/ Javo Ferreira, sec relaciones y conflictos FUD-UNSXX - LLallagua Norte Potosi/ Aldo Effen, sec. ejecutivo FUD-UNSXX LLallagua Norte Potosi/ Elio Aduviri, delegado de base SITRASABSA/ Carlos Rojas, Bloque de Juntas Vecinales Revolucionarias El Alto- La Protesta/ Miguel Lamas La Protesta-Bolivia-UIT-CI/ LOR-CI (Liga Obrera Revolucionaria por la Cuarta Internacional)

Matías Valdés, Presidente Sindicato Jurmar/ Cristian Aguilera Alcorce, Delegado SINACAR Correos de Chile, Valparaíso/ Raúl Muñoz, Dirigente de la Federación Nacional de Trabajadores de la Salud-FENATS Hospital Barros Luco/ William Muñoz, Presidente Sindicato empresa Komatsu Reman/ Antonio Páez, Secretario del Sindicato de Trabajadores Starbucks Coffe/ Mauricio Gutiérrez Ulloa, Tesorero Sindicato Empresa Fundación León Bloy/ Fabián Puelma, Consejero FECH Derecho U. Chile/ Sótero Astaburuaga, Consejero FECH Agronomia U.Chile/ Beatriz Bravo, coordinadora de la carrera de Filosofía, CEFH U. de Chile/ Dauno Tótoro, Vocero del 3 año de Historia y Delegado a la Coordinadora de Campus CEFH U. de Chile/ Alejandra Valderrama Zuñiga, Secretaria General Centro de Estudiantes Historia y Geografía UPLA, Valparaíso/ Diego Jiménez Rocha, Secretario General del Centro de Estudiantes de Historia y Geografía UTA, Arica/ Rodrigo Jimenez Bravo, Secretario Federación Los Bronces/ Brigada de Hip Hop Clasista (BH2C)/ Pan y Rosas/ Alternativa Obrera/ PTR (Partido de Trabajadores Revolucionarios)

Olmedo Beluche, Movimiento Popular Unificado/ José Garés, Frente Sindical del Movimiento Popular Unificado/ Iván Soler, Asociación de Empleados de la Autoridad Marítima de Panamá/ Alberto Reyes, Federación Auténtica de Trabajadores/ Jorge Madrid, Partido Frente Amplio por la Democracia – FAD/ Juan Cajar, Estudiante de la Universidad de Panamá/ Gray James, Estudiante de la Universidad de Panamá/ Pepper Lagin, Estudiante de la Universidad de Panamá/ Rebeca Yanis, Socióloga Panamá/

Paul Murphy, Member of the European Parliament for the Socialst Party in Ireland, the Irish section of the Committee for a Workers International/ Joe Higgins, miembro del parlamento (diputado) por el Partido Socialista en Irlanda, sección irlandesa del CWI-CIO/ Pádraig Mulholland, NIPSA President (NIPSA is the largest trade union in N Ireland) (Presidente de NIPSA, el sindicato más grande de Irlanda del Norte)/

Otros países:
Tony Sanuois, por el Committee for a Workers International (CWI-CIO)/ Corriente Marxista Révolucionaria Almounadil-a, Marruecos/ Igor Calvo, militante de base del FNRP, Honduras/ Michael Pröbsting (International Secretary of the Revolutionary Communist International Tendency)/ Karim Brikci, Shop-Steward CGSP Union Belgium - Hospital Brugmann (CWI member)/ Marinis Athanasios, member of the central council of the trade union of the workers of the national bank of Greece/ Harry Savides, elected representative at the Journalists Union of the Athens Daily Newspapers/ Fivos- Stavros Makridis, Thessaloniki, Greece/ Shane Bentley, trabajador portuario, miembro del Maritime Union of Australia (MUA – Sindicato Maritimo de Australia)/ Priscilla Vázquez, dirigente trabajadores Seguridad Social-PT-Panamá/ Enrique Fernández Chacón, Uníos-Perú-UIT-CI/ Miguel Vivas, dirigente judicial Asonac, Colombia/ Colectivo Paulo Freire, Ecuador/ Jan Cartier, Ineke Jansen, Marten van den Berge, Tessa Marsman, Hanka Heumakers, Bob van de Winden, TIE-Holanda (Amsterdam)/ Tom Bramble, on behalf of Socialist Alternative, Australia/ Brigadas por la Solidaridad y la Paz, Italia/ The Revolutionary Communist Organisation for LIBERATION (austrian section of the RCIT)/ The Communist Workers Group of Aotearoa - New Zealand/ Botswana Marxists/ PROPUESTA TATU, Médicos Argentinos egresados en Cuba Dra. Martina Ochoa,Sec. General; Dr. Richard Villalba; Dra. Romina Robledo; Dra. Carla Straforini: Dr. Pablo Bien; DRa. Sandra Acosta; Dra. Celia Espinoza/ Mattias Bernhardsson, Lina Rigney Thörnblom, Jonas Brännberg, Göran Thyni, Robert Lundqvist, City-Councillors of Rättvisepartiet Socialisterna (concejales locales del partido Rättvisepartiet Socialisterna, Suecia, organización hermana en Suecia del CIO)/ Liv Shange, Democratic Socialist Movement (CWI in South Africa)/ Movimiento Democrático Socialista, (CIO), Sudáfrica/ Eric Byl, miembro del Comité Ejecutivo Nacional del Partido Socialista (de Lucha), Bélgica, CWI/ CIO/ Trade Union of Music Arts (TUMAI) Zimbabwe/ The Communist Movement of Zimbabwe, LRS (Liga de la Revolución Socialista)


Personalidades, profesionales y organismos de DDHH y de la Cultura

Derechos Humanos: Adolfo Pérez Esquivel, premio nobel de la Paz/ Nora Cortiñas, Madre de Plaza de Mayo-LF/ Mirta Baravalle, Madre de Plaza de Mayo-LF/ Elia Espen, Madre de Plaza de Mayo/ Graciela Rosenblum, Presidenta Liga Argentina por los Derechos del Hombre/ Inés Izaguirre, Miembro Directivo APDH/ SERPAJ / Inés Rigo de Ragni y Dolores Rigoni— Asociación Madres de Plaza de Mayo Filial Neuquén y el Alto Valle/ Asociación de Ex Detenidos Desaparecidos/ Asamblea Permanente por los Derechos Humanos de Rosario/ HIJOS La Plata/ HIJOS Oeste/ Centro de Profesionales por los Derechos Humanos (CeProDH) / Movimiento Ecuménico por los DDHH (Rosario)/ Unión por los Derechos Humanos La Plata/ Coordinadora Antirrepresiva por los Derechos del Pueblo-CADEP/ Coordinadora por las Libertades – Rosario / Comisión Campo de Mayo/ Equipo Argentino de Trabajo e Investigación Psicosocial (EATIP)/ Asociación por la defensa de la libertad y los derechos del pueblo (LIBERPUEBLO)/ Asociación de ex-Trabajadores y Familiares de Desaparecidos de Mercedes Benz Argentina/ Carlos Slepoy, Abogado querellante de las víctimas del franquismo/ Oscar Ragni- Corriente Militante por los Derechos Humanos- Neuquén/ Marina López Dorigoni- Integrante de la Asociación por la memoria y el Compromiso con las Madres y los 30.000- Delegada Juzgados de Familia y Admisión- Neuquén/ Myriam Bregman, abogada querellante en juicios de lesa humanidad/ Liliana Mazea, abogada DDHH/ Daniel Stragá abogado DDHH/ Marcelo Haroldo Conti/ Marcela Gudiño militante de DDHH / Victoria Moyano nieta restituida/ Alejandrina Barry hija de desaparecidos/ Carla Lacorte, víctima gatillo fácil/ Juan Constriciani, hijo de desaparecidos/ Jorge Sobrado, ex detenido desaparecido/ Gloria Pagés, hermana de desaparecidos/ Ivana Dal Bianco, abogada Neuquén/ Natalia Hormazábal, abogada juicios lesa humanidad Neuquén/ Paolo Zaniratto abogado juicios lesa humanidad/ Familiares de Desaparecidos de la Colectividad Japonesa/ (ex presos políticos)/ Pedro Auzmendi, Abogado integrante Colectivo de Abogados La Ciega/ Emiliano Montini abogado penalista/ Patricia Chabat (Unión x los DDHH La Plata)/ Ricardo Ariel Arédez, Ledesma- Jujuy/ Liliana Cerviño madre de Damián Rosende, víctima de gatillo fácil de la Prefectura/ Madres de la Masacre de la Comisaría 1° de Quilmes/ Linda Vázquez, mamá de Mariano, victima de la impunidad judicial/ Familiares y amigos de Luciano Arruga/ COPODH (Colectivo Popular por los DDHH)/ Centro de Abogados por los Derechos Humanos/ Marta Speroni, militante internacionalista por los DDHH/ Silvia Lizaso/ Alberto Santillán/ Olga Morales CAPOMA (Centro Acción Popular Olga Márquez de Aredes)/ Verónica Ríos CAPOMA/ Diego Gonzalo- CAPOMA/ Alicia Bernal, querellante en causa "Guerieri" – Rosario/ CADH-ROSARIO en el ENA (Comisión Antirrepresiva y por los DDHH)/ Viviana Alegre, madre de Facundo Rivera Alegre, desaparecido hace 3 años en Córdoba

Ex presos políticos: Liliana Chiernajowsky (ex legisladora CABA)/ Ana María Sívori (ex presa de La Tablada)/ Luis Vitin Baronetto, ex detenido, ex secretario de DD HH de la Municipalidad de Córdoba, miembro del CELS/ Diana Cruces, Graciela Mónica Meloni, Gustavo Westerkamp, Maria Claro, Jose Maria Vallejos, Marta Patricia Céuninck, Lidio Juan Acosta, Roberto Pozzo/Adrián Krmpotic ex preso político, abogado, docente/

Abogados laboralistas: Matías Cremonte Director del Dto. Jurídico de ATE Nacional, Mariano Pedrero abogado de Zanon y ATEN/ Taller de Estudios Laborales (TEL)/ Carlos "Vasco" Orzaocoa, miembro de la Gremial de Abogados, ex detenido // Edgardo Moyano, Rubén Tripi, Agustín Comas, abogados trabajadores de Kraft, Lear, Kromberg (Zona Norte GBA)/ Leticia Celli, Sergio Castro abogados trabajadores Volkswagen Córdoba/ Matías Aufieri, abogado trabajadores despedidos de Elemento/ Vanesa Rodríguez, abogada trabajadores Alicorp/ Mara Beltrame, abogada CeProDH Córdoba y delegada docente/

Diputados, legisladores, comuneros: Nicolás del Caño, diputado nacional PTS en el Frente de Izquierda/ Noelia Barbeito, Senadora provincial Mendoza (PTS/FIT)/Cecilia Soria, Diputada provincial Mendoza (PTS/FIT)/Paúl Lecea, Concejal de la Ciudad de Maipú, Mendoza (PTS/FIT)/Ulises Jimenez, Concejal de la Ciudad de Las Heras, Mendoza (PTS/FIT)/Martín Baigorria, Concejal de la Ciudad de Godoy Cruz, Mendoza (PTS/FIT)/ Laura Vilches, delegada docente y legisladora electa por el FIT en rotación banca Córdoba/Oscar Martínez, Diputado nacional de Tierra del Fuego (Movimiento Popular Solidario)/ Pablo Ferreyra, legislador porteño Alternativa Popular/ Christian Castillo, diputado provincial PTS en el Frente de Izquierda Angélica Lagunas (diputada Izquierda socialista en el FIT Neuquén)/ Patricia Walsh, Diputada nacional MC, ex legisladora CABA/ Alejandro Bodart diputado del MST Nueva Izquierda/ Juan Carlos Giordano (diputado nacional electo provincia de Buenos Aires Izquierda Socialista en el FIT)/ José Castillo (Izquierda Socialista en el Frente de Izquierda)/ Laura Marrone y Mónica Schlottahuer (diputadas electas Izquierda socialista en el Frente de Izquierda Capital y provincia de Buenos Aires)/ Anisa Favoretti (diputada electa Santiago del Estero Izquierda Socialista en el Frente de Izquierda)/ Pablo Bergel, Legislador Porteño Bloque Verde Alameda/ Luciano Umerez, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 2, Mov. Emancipador/ Marcelo Charlon, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 14, Mov. Emancipador/ Basilio Sioutis, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 12, Mov. Emancipador/ Alejandra Camiña, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 8, Proyecto Sur UNEN/ Carlos Méndez, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 15, Bs. As. Para Todos en Unidad Popular/ Maru López, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro.10,MST/ Ruben Tzanoff, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 9, MST/ Paula Resels, Miembro de la junta comunal 11, Mov. Popular La Dignidad/Corriente Unidad Sur/ Martín Iommi, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 6 Caballito CABA Corriente Unidad Sur/ Miguel Vayo, Miembro de la Junta Comunal Nro. 4 CABA Corriente Unidad Sur/ Liliana Olivero (ex legisladora de Córdoba, Izquierda Socialista)

Cultura y Universidad: Osvaldo Bayer, escritor y periodista/ Tununa Mercado, escritora/ Magdalena Jitrik, artista plástica/ Humberto Ríos, Cineasta/ Aldo Getino, Mascaró Cine Americano/ Vicente Zito Lema, Escritor, abogado, docente/ Pablo Llonto – periodista/ Néstor Kohan, docente, investigador/ Roberto Gargarella/Pablo A. Pozzi, docente e investigador UBA/Claudio Katz Economista, UBA, EDI/ Carlos Aznárez, director de Resumen Latinoamericano/ Plataforma 2012/ Eduardo Grüner (sociólogo, docente FfyL Fsoc UBA)/ Hernán Camarero, historiador UBA Conicet/ Programa de Estudios del trabajo, movimiento sindical y organización industrial de la Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales (FLACSO Argentina)/ Herman Schiller, periodista y conductor de “Leña al fuego†y “Aguantando de pie†/ Eduardo Lucita (Economista, integrante del EDI)/ Jorge Beinstein (Profesor Emérito de la Universidad de La Plata) /Victoria Basualdo (Investigadora à rea de Economía y Tecnología de FLACSO-CONICET)/ Andrea Del Bono Investigadora del Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas (CONICET)/ Paula Abal Medina (trabajadora de la docencia y la investigación. UNSAM-CONICET)/ María Maneiro docente UBA/UNSAM, Investigadora CONICET/ Bárbara Bilbao, becaria doctoral de CONICET, docente de la UNQ y la UNLP/ Andrés Ruggeri, antropólogo, director Programa Facultad Abierta (UBA)/ Julia Soul (CONICET)/ Daniel Vilá – Periodista/ Mario Galvano actor/ Agencia Rodolfo Walsh/ Contraimagen/ TVPTS/ Revista La Poderosa/ Programa Radial Pateando el Tablero/ Tomás Eliaschev, integrante Comisión Interna Revista Veintitrés-UTPBA y del Colectivo de Trabajadores de Prensa/Carlos Ponce de León / Juan José Gorasurretga, Villa Allende. Pcia. de Córdoba Realizador, crítico y docente cinematográfico/ Susana Rearte, Coordinadora en defensa del patrimonio público y de la Soberanía/María Rosa González, comunicadora social/ Luis Angió, periodista integrante Red Nacional de Medios Alternativos (RNMA)/ MONAREFA (Movimiento Nacional para la Recuperación de los Ferrocarriles Argentinos), Juan Carlos Cena y Elena Luz González, miembros fundadores/ Mario Hernández, Periodista y escritor, miembro de la Comisión Directiva de la Coordinadora de Medios de la CABA (COMECI)/ La Marea, revista de cultura Revista Digital "Viento En Contra"/Radio Comunitaria FRECUENCIA ZERO (fm 92.5 de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires)/ Espacio Asambleario de Parque Patricios/Centro de Estudios Alejandro Olmos de Santa Fe/ Escuela de Antropología de la Facultad de Humanidades y Artes (UNR)/ Revista Dónde Empezar / à ngela Morin Centro Rosa Luxemburgo/Elena Cedrón del sitio web Confraternizarhoy/ Gabriel Alejandro Robert/ María Paula Pierella – Universidad Nacional de Rosario/ Verónica Vogelmann Universidad Nacional de Rosario/Julia Sabena - UNR CONICET/ Natacha Bustos – UNR – CONICET/ Cecilia Torres Garibaldi Lic. en Psicología - Docente concursada UBA - UNSAM/ Regine Bergmeijer, docente/Consejo Directivo de la COAD/ María Laura Bianciotto – UNR/ Comisión Directiva COAD (Asociación de Docentes – Investigadores UNR)/ Gloria Rodríguez – Secretaria General COAD/ Escuela de Antropología UNR/ Sebastián Martín Valdez, estudiante de doctorado University of Western Sydney,Australia/ Edgar F Canevari /Paula Lenguita – investigadora CONICET/Mariana Mastrángelo, docente e investigadora UBA/ Rubén Kotler, docente e investigador Universidad Nacional de Tucumán/Cristian Caracoche, docente UNLZ/Rolando Astarita (docente, economista) /Silvia Simonassi (UNR)/Ivana Incorvaia (UNR)/Gustavo Contreras (UNMdP)/Valeria Venticinque (UNR)/

Agrupaciones Sociales y Partidos Políticos: Fernando Esteche y Raul "BOLI" Lescano, Secretarios Políticos DE MPR QUEBRACHO, presos políticos/ Barrios de Pie/ Partido de los Trabajadores Socialistas- PTS/ Vilma Ripoll dirigente del MST/ Héctor "Chino" Heberling, NUEVO MAS / Manuela Castañeira, Agrupación de mujeres "LAS ROJAS" / Gustavo Giménez coordinador MST Teresa Vive/ Jerónimo Altschuler, Frente de Organizaciones en Lucha FOL)/ Movimiento Popular La Dignidad/ Andrea D’ Atri, Agrupación de Mujeres Pan y Rosas/ Gustavo Robles relaciones políticas PCT/ Rubén Saboulard ASAMBLEAS DEL PUEBLO/Ana Melnik Asamblea de San Telmo / Oscar Kuperman, CUBa MTR/Frente Popular Darío Santillán/COB La Brecha (Corriente de Organizaciones de Base La Brecha)/ MIR (Movimiento de Izquierda Revolucionaria)/ MULCS (Movimiento por la Unidad Latinoamericana y el Cambio Social)/ Organización Popular Fogoneros/Agrupación Domingo Menna/ Democracia Socialista/ Movimiento Patriótico Revolucionario Quebracho, a la CTD Aníbal Verón (Coordinadora de Trabajadores Desocupados Aníbal Verón)/ Juventud Guevarista - Unión del Pueblo/ Convocatoria por la liberación Nacional y Social, Frente Sindical: Agrupación Martín Fierro (Varela, Mar del Plata y Neuquén)/Agrupación político sindical Tolo Arce/Centro Cultural “Alejandro Olmos†/ Convocatoria Alte. Brown/ Convocatoria Matanza/Convocatoria Capital Federal/ Convocatoria Comunidad campesina Tartagal-Salta/Biblioteca Popular Fernando Jara, Cipoletti, Río Negro/ MPR QUEBRACHO/ CTD"ANà BAL VERÓN"/ Nova Okupa/ OTR Organización de Trabajadores Revolucionarios/Frente Nacional Pueblo Unido/- Colectivo Avanzar por la Unidad del Pueblo/ Radio Perspectiva de Clase/ / Frente popular Darío Santillán-corriente nacional por relaciones políticas/ Ricardo Valdueza, Opinión Socialista.

Sindicatos, dirigentes y agrupaciones sindicales: Hugo Yasky, Secretario Gral. de CTA/ Victorio Paulón CTA/ ATE Nacional/ Julio Fuentes, Secretario Gral. de ATE Nacional/ Claudio Marín, Secretario Gremial de CTA, Sec. adjunto de FOETRA/ Aldo Strada (UOM Villa Constitución) / Carina Maloberti, Consejo Directivo Nacional ATE-CTA / Asociación Gremial de Trabajadores del Subte y el Premetro (AGTSyP)/ Roberto Pianelli, Secretario General AGTSyP/ Rubén Pollo Sobrero, Secretario Gral. Seccional Oeste Gran Buenos Aires, Unión Ferroviaria/ SOECN (Sindicato Obreros y Empleados Ceramistas de Neuquén)/ Morales Marcelo, Secretario General SOECN /Navarrete Natalio Secretario Adjunto SOECN/ Asociación Docente ADEMYS/ ATEN Neuquén/ SUTEBA Quilmes/ SUTEBA Matanza/ Junta Interna de ATE del Hospital Garrahan/ Comisión Interna Donelley/ Junta Interna ATE Indec/ Federación de Trabajadores del Complejo Industrial Oleaginoso, Desmotadores de Algodón y Afines de la República Argentina/ Daniel Yofra, Secretario General Federación de Trabajadores Aceiteros y Desmotadores de Algodón/Comisión Interna Praxair Argentina (Casa Central – Pacheco)/ Oscar Martínez, Secretario General UOM Seccional Río Grande – Tierra del Fuego/ Junta Interna ATE DG Música CABA/Roberto Traibel sec gral / Marcelo Gomez sec adjunto/ Junta Interna ATE – IOMA/Cuerpo de Delegados ATE-Mrio de la Producción de la PBA/Luana Simioni, delegada gral ATE-IOMA/Hector Penuto, delegado ATE-Producción/Lorena Timko, delegada gral ATE-Desarrollo Social de la PBA/Eugenia Boni, delegada ATE- Ministerio de Salud de la PBA/Malena Diaz Reck, delegada ATE- Economia-Arba/Titi Bernaola, delegado ATE-Educaciòn LP/Miguel Lago, Juan Contrisciani, Carlos Ortigoza delegados de sección – Cuerpo de Delegados Astillero Rìo Santiago/Juan Porto - Presidente de la Asociacion de Profesionales del HIGA San Martin de La Plata en CICOP/Horacio Lassalle - Asociacion de Profesionales del Hospital H. Cestino de Ensenada en CICOP/German Noguera - Sec Gral AEFIP - Seccional La Plata/Nora Dragun - Concejera Directiva por el Claustro No Docente - Fac de Bellas Artes. UNLP/Miguel Iademarco - Delegado ADUPL - Fac de Medicina UNLP/Silvina Pantanali - Delegada ADULP - Fac. de Trabajo Social UNLP/Agustin Grioni- Delegado ADULP - Fac de Arquitectura – UNLP/Aldo Gramundo - Delegado ADULP - Fac de Agronomia – UNLP/María Diaz Reck - secretaria Prensa - SUTEBA La Plata/Jose Ferraiuolo y Mara Llanos - Vocales Comite Ejecutivo - SUTEBA La Plata/Laura Champeau - Secretaria Cultura y Educación - SUTEBA Ensenada/ Demian Romero, secretario adjunto de ATEN Provincial/ Alejandro Avilés, Secretario general ATEN Zapala/ Gustavo Lerer, delegado general JI Hospital Garrahan/ Cuerpo de Delegados de MONSA línea 60/ Junta Interna ATE Ministerio de Desarrollo Social de la provincia de Buenos Aires/ Alejandro López, Cerámica Zanon Neuquén, ex diputado FIT/ Raúl Godoy, Cerámica Zanon Neuquén, ex diputado FIT/ Guillermo Pacagnini Sec. Gral CICOP/ CTA Bahía Blanca – Coronel Dorrego: Enrique Gandolfo, Secretario General CTA y Secretario Adjunto SUTEBA Bahía Blanca/ Juan Pablo Casiello, Secretario de Formación CTA y Secretario Gremial de AMSAFE Rosario/ Junta Interna ATE-INTA/ Junta Interna ATE Capital Hospital de niños Ricardo Gutiérrez/ Junta Interna de Promoción Social - ATE Capital/Comisión Interna Trabajadores de Planta Rexam - Argentina. UOM/Mónica Scandizzo, Sec de derechos humanos, Junta interna ATE-Indec/ ADEMYS – CABA: Adaro, Jorge Daniel, Secretario General; Lubo, Gabriel Federico, Secretario Adjunto; Oroz, Carlos Enrique, Secretario Gremial; Grau, María Isabel, Secretaria de Prensa; Sosa, Martín Maximiliano, Secretario de Acción Pedagógica; Navarro Palacios, Alicia, Secretaria de Derechos Humanos; González, Néstor Mauricio, Secretario de Acción Social; Ceballos, Gabriela, Secretaria de Administración y Finanzas; Gutiérrez, Manuel Jesús, Secretario de Cultura; Duarte, Santiago Vocal Titular; Di Millia, Néstor Antonio, Vocal Titular; Levisman, Natacha, Vocal Titular; Colli, María Susana, Vocal Titular; Arias, Marilina Alejandra, Vocal Titular; Araujo, Roberto Gabriel Vocal Titular; Boeykens Larrain, Hernán, Vocal Suplente; Gagliardi, Ricardo Daniel, Vocal Suplente; Almagro, David Arnoldo, Vocal Suplente; López Arriazu, Francisco, Vocal Suplente/ Omar Villablanca, Agrupación Marrón Ceramista Agrupación Marrón Clasista ATE CTA/ Corriente Nacional 9 de Abril-Trabajadores de la educación/Consejo Ejecutivo SUTEBA La Plata/José Marcelo Córdoba, Secretario General ATE Seccional Río Grande Tierra del Fuego Daniel Huth, Secretario General ATEN Neuquén/ Alejandro Castellar secretario general de ATEN Capital, Graciela Frañol Secretaria de DDHH de ATEN Capital /Francisco Gómez Seretario de primaria en Aten Centenario/ Noel Jeckel secretario de finanza de ATEN / Pillado secretario de nivel medio ATEN provincial/ Roberto Andrada, Secretario Adjunto de ATEN Zapala/ Jorge Casella, secretario gremial ATEN Zapala/ Oscar Carrasco, Vocal Suplente de ATEN Zapala/ Teresa Núnez, 1° Vocal Titular de aten Zapala/Elba Creche, 2° Vocal Titular de ATEN Zapala/ Fabiola Bracamonte, secretaria de primaria ATEN Zapala/ Yazmin Muñoz delegada del Cpem 40. Helena Bravo delegada de ESBA. Gabriela Santarelli delegada ESBA. Paola Moreno delegada EATM. Analia Galvan delegada Cpem 40. Graciela Osterrieth delegada escuela 56. Maria Belen Callegari delegada escuela 103. Andrea Santet delegada Epet 14. Daniel Reyes delegado Cpem 34. Raul Esparza delegado Cpem 40. Marcela Leon delegada Epet 17. Liliana Montenegro delegada Cpem 19. Maria Pacheco delegada escuela 136. Victor Saez delegado escuela 199. Araceli Biñon delegada escuela 195. Mauricio Noval delegado IFD 4. Soledad Barbero delegada escuela 311 Rita Sosa delegada Cpem 19. Maria Cardinal delegada escuela 295 Angelica Lagunas Minoria de Aten capital. Patricia Benic delegada escuela 103. Adriana Koncz delegada escuela 61. Silvia Aldisone delegada cpem 19. Celso Brullo delegado cpem 72. Natalia Sirco delegada IFD 4. Claudia Vasquez delegada escuela 296/ Javier Hermosilla Comisión Interna de KRAFT Terrabusi/ Lorena Gentile Comisión Interna de KRAFT Terrabusi/ Leonardo Norniella - Delegado Congresal FTIA por la Agrupación Bordó/ Melina Szteinman - Congresal de la Federación Gráfica Bonaerense por la Lista Bordó/ Congresales del STIA y Agrupación Bordo,Kraft,Victoria, exStani/ Claudio Dellecarbonara Delegado Subte/ Héctor Alvira Delegado de estaciones AGTSyP, SubteLineaB/ Facundo Ayala Delegado de estaciones AGTSyP, Subte Línea B/ Sebastián Vera y Hernán Carrizo Delegados del Subte Línea E/ ATE Gran Buenos Aires Sur – Lomas de Zamora: Nora Quercia, Secretaria General. Fernando Fernández, Secretario Adjunto. María de los à ngeles Troitiño, Secretaria Gremial. Marcelo Brizuela, Prosecretario Gremial. Elsa Sotelo, Secretaria de Acción Social. Alfredo Machuca, Secretario de Finanzas. Elva Díaz, Secretaria de Turismo. Norberto Señor, Secretario de Prensa y Vocal minoría CTA Lomas de Zamora. Susana Ancarola, 2ª Vocal titular. Omar Sosa, Vocal Suplente/ ATE Almirante Brown – Presidente Perón: Alejandro Mascareño, Secretario General ATE y Vocal minoría CTA Alte. Brown. Juan Anzorena, Secretario Gremial. Ana María Viola, Secretaria Administrativa. Vilma Lara, Secretaria de Finanzas. Juana Díaz, Secretaria de Acción Social. Rosa Cuevas, Secretaria de Turismo. Silvia Vera, Pro-Secretaria de Finanzas/ AMSAFE Rosario: Daniela Vergara, Delegada Seccional Adjunta/ SUTEBA Bahía Blanca: Susana Altamirano, Vocal Titular/ SUTEBA La Plata: Claudio Vigne, Secretario Gremial. Fernando Menéndez, Secretario de Promoción Social. Lorenzo Labourdette, Secretario Administrativo y de Actas. Andrea Arrigoni, Secretaria de Finanza. Juan Pérez, Subsecretario de Educación. Domingo Garro, Vocal. Rodolfo López, Vocal/SUTE Godoy Cruz: Sebastián Henríquez, Secretario General/ APU Mar del Plata: Anahí Tanguikián, Secretaria Adjunta. Federico Polleri, Secretario de Organización y Cultura/ADU Patagonia: Gonzalo Pérez à lvarez, Secretario Gremial/ COAD Rosario: Luciana Seminara, Secretaria Adjunta/ADEMyS (CABA): Marisabel Grau, Secretaria de Prensa. Hernán Boeykens, Vocal Suplente/AGD- UBA: Jorgelina Matucevicius, Secretaria de Asuntos Académicos. Ariel Slipak, Vocal comisión directiva AGD-CBC-UBA/ADU San Luis: Juan Arturo Gómez, Secretario General ADU y Secretario de DDHH CTA San Luis/Ezequiel Peralta, Delegado de EMFER (UOM)/ Hernán Izurieta, Delegado General Ministerio de Trabajo Nación, ATE Capital/ Ariel Arana, Delegado Gremial Ministerio de Trabajo Nación, ATE Capital/ Diego Abu Arab, Delegado Organización Ministerio de Trabajo Nación, ATE Capital/ Manuel Lombardía, Delegado General Hospital De La Vega, ATE Moreno/ Héctor Pepi Sallis, Delegado Ministerio Economía Bs. As, ATE La Plata/ Demián García Orfanó, Delegado de Comunicación Ministerio de Economía Nación ATE/ Emilio Madias, Delegado Ministerio de Economía Nación ATE/ Patricio Villani, Delegado Adjunto Subsecretaría Promoción Social CABA, ATE Capital. Gabriel Bober, Delegado Adjunto CONICET CABA, ATE Capital/ Juan Burella, Delegado Gremial CONICET CABA, ATE Capital. Gustavo Pereira, Delegado ATE INTI. Sebastián Fajardo, Delegado ATE INTA, Jujuy. Eliana Negrete, Delegada ATE Subsecretaria de Agricultura Familiar Ministerio de Agricultura, Delegación Jujuy. Javier Lombardo, delegado paritario por ATE Ministerio de Desarrollo Social, Neuquén. Fernando Vicente, Delegado Secretaría de Participación Ciudadana Buenos Aires, ATE La Plata. Celina Rodríguez, Delegada Ministerio de Desarrollo Social Buenos Aires, ATE La Plata. Carlos González, Delegado SIDERAR, UOM Haedo. Gabriel Mellibosky, Delegado SEU-UNC y junta promotora ATE-UNC Córdoba. Lucía Naggi, Delegada ATECH, Trelew. Pablo Salguero, Delegado ATECH, Trelew. Raquel Capuano, Delegada ATECH, Trelew. Raúl Nudel, Delegado SUTEBA José C. Paz. Cecilia Gallinger, Delegada SUTEBA Lomas de Zamora. Federico Manuel Torioni, Delegado SUTEBA Lomas de Zamora. Verónica Wingaarden, Delegada SUTEBA Almirante Brown. Diego Ferrari, Delegado SUTEBA La Plata. Rodrigo Aleman, Delegado SUTEBA La Plata. Guillermo Casarini, Delegado SUTEBA La Plata. Mónica Villareal, Delegada SUTEBA Lanús. Ivana Muzzolón, Delegada SUTEBA Luján. Matías Remolgao, Delegado SUTEBA Luján. Sebastián Cardozo, Congresal SUTEBA Florencio Varela. Pablo Queiruga, Delegado SUTEBA Florencio Varela. Leonardo Moreno, Delegado SUTEBA Exaltación de La Cruz/ Suteba Quilmes: Carlos Musante, Subsecretario de Cultura/Graciela Monje, Congresal/Marisa Damiani, Secretaría de Promoción Social/ Emilio Salgado, Ana Laura Lastra, Lia Pesaressi, Vanina Micello, Carolina Gaetmank, Carina David, Alicia González, Claudio Castro (delegados Junta Interna Indec)/Lorena Itabel (Delegada Min Economía)/Pablo Anino (Delegado JI-ATE Min Economía)/Eduardo Movia (Delegado JI-ATE Ministerio de Trabajo)/Laura Pugliese (Delegada JI-ATE Parques Nacionales)/Carolina Cabrera (Delegada JI-ATE Promoción social de CABA)/Nicolás Dimuro (Delegado JI-ATE Promoción social de CABA)/Leandro Sorribas (Delegado JI-ATE RUB CABA)/ Cristina Sugastti, Rebeca Cantero, delegadas SOM Garrahan/Ayelen Córdoba, Martin Loidi, y Leonardo Depretto Delegadores provisorios de GPS ex HAS Ezeiza/ Luciano Corradi, Guillermo Franco y Martin Brat Delegadores provisorios de FALCON ex HAS Aeroparque/Trabajadores de Brukman/ Carlos Artacho, Mariela Pozzi, Martin Durand, Guillermo Schmall, Ana Goussies, Mario Zaragoza, Silvia Leguizamón, Agrupación Violeta FOETRA bs as./ Gustavo De Biase, José Luis Salazar y Nicolás Sandez delegados Vialidad Nacional/Fabiana Sotelo delegada de la sucursal Boedo del Banco de la provincia de bs as./Florencia Gasparini, delegada suplente-Escuela 20 DE19, CABA./Julieta Azcarate, delegada suplente-Escuela 8 DE19, CABA/ Nicolás Gómez Perdigón, delegado suplente-Escuela 15 DE6, CABA/ Luciana Elger Vargas, delegada-Centros Infantiles, CABA/ Mariela Petris, delegada-Primera Infancia, CABA/ Giselle Herrera, delegada-Escuelas Domiciliarias, CABA/ Federico Puy, delegado-Normal Nº5 DE5, CABA/ Lorena Castro, delegada-Escuela N°22 DE 3, CABA/ Marcos Ahumada, Maestro D.E. 3°, CABA/Florencia Piriz, Profesora de Historia- Colegio Rivadavia y Comercial N°5, CABA/ José María Pérez, Profesor-EMEN 3 DE 19, CABA/Jorge Lo Cascio, Profesor-Normal N°4, CABA/Alicia Rojo, Profesora-Normal N°5, CABA/Camila Martínez, Maestra-Normal N°2, CABA/Jorge Mallon, Maestro-Técnica N°13 y DE 19, CABA/Sol Bajar, Profesora-DE 5, CABA/Adriana González, Maestra-D.E. 1°, CABA/Marcela de Luca, Profesora-CENS, CABA/Viviana Ríos, Profesora-Liceo 9 y Técnica 25 DE6, CABA/ Mariana Olivieri, Maestra Inicial, CABA/Marcelo Pérez, docente-DE16, CABA/Emiliano Cuevas, Profesor de historia-DE19, CABA/Roberto Silva, Profesor de matemática-Normal N°3, CABA/Fernanda Vázquez, Maestra-DE 5, CABA/Verónica Nina, Maestra Inicial-DE 19, CABA/Celeste Molina, Aprender trabajando-Normal N°2, CABA/ Yuri Fernández, trabajador de Brukman, delegado de la 1-11-14/ Martín Lamas, delegado UNTER Valle Medio (Río Negro). Romina Rosa, Delegada Patronato de Liberados ATE Moreno. Sandra Pérez, Delegada auxiliares educación y vocal ATE Gran Buenos Aires Sur - Lomas de Zamora. Cecilia Gianfrancisco, Delegada Congresal de ATE-Salud, Neuquén. Mauricio Vidal, Delegado de ATE Ministerio de Desarrollo Social, Río Negro, delegación Cipolletti. María Sol Martín, Delegada de ATE Salud, Neuquén/Ricardo Damia. Representante Docente en el Tribunal Descentralizado Región 1. Raúl Wanzo, Lista Negra ATE Río Turbio. Fernando Lobato, Vanina Frecentese y Teresa Roura, integrantes agrupación Marrón SUTE, Mendoza. Gustavo Ibaldi y Jorge Pérez, Agrupación Docente La Verde SUTEBA Almirante Brown. Enzo Montiel y Delia Valía, integrantes Agrupación SUR en AMSAFE Rosario. María Florencia Muñoz y Marcos Muñoz, Agrupación Docente Carlos Fuentealba SUTEBA Lomas de Zamora. Eduardo Martínez, Agrupación Docente “Carlos Fuentealba†de Olavarría. Claudia Baldrich, Agrupación Resistencia Colectiva SUTEBA San Martín. Leandro Rodríguez y Cecilia Piérola, integrantes Agrupación de docentes universitarios "Docentes por el cambio". Marisabel Grau, Colectivo Lista de Maestr@s y Profesor@s- ADEMYS. Lucía Clessi, Lista Verde–Roja y Negra ATE, Ministerio Educación de Nación/Colectivo UniTE, agrupación docente de SUTEBA Lanús/Colecivo de Trabajadores y Trabajadoras de INTI "20 de diciembre"/Agrupación Colectivo de Trabajo Praxis FTS-UNLP/ Lista Magenta en Adulp/ Lista Roja Colegio de Trabajadores Sociales/Carolina Mamblona (docente UNLP)/ Alejandro Alberto Galazzetti, delegado del sindicato de empleados de comercio CABA//Luz Mabel Barrientos, Pro- Secretaria Rama Inicial y EGB SUTEF Tierra del Fuego/Facundo Burtone (Delegado de Sullair, Mendoza Argentina/ Marta García ATE Hospital de Quemados/Agrupación Independiente de Trabajadores Aeronáuticos, AITA en APA-CTA/ Carlos Ghioldi - Jorge Izquierdo - Néstor Fiuri - Irene Arce COMISIÓN GREMIAL/Alberto Arbizu - Antonio Centurión - Sergio Marioni/ Cooperativa de trabajadores solidarios en lucha/Colectivo de estudiantes, trabajadores y jóvenes integrantes del Centro cultural de LA TOMA/ CTA Bahía Blanca-Coronel Dorrego/ SUTEBA Bahía Blanca/ Encuentro Colectivo Docente, Trabajadores de la Educación de la provincia de Buenos Aires/ Aurora Tumanischwili Penelón, Guillermo López por FeTERA FLORES/Alejandro Cabrera Britos, delegado general ATE SENASA MARTà NEZ/ Carlos Guanciarrosa, Agrupación Enrique Moscón, FeTERA/ Carlos Loza, AGP, junta interna Asociación General de Puertos/Eduardo Espinosa, ATE, Ministerio de Desarrollo Humano Pvcia. Bs.As/Seccionales ATE Gran Bs. Aires Sur y ATE Alte Brown-Pte Peron/ Corriente Nuestroamericana de trabajadores"19 DE DICIEMBRE"/ Agrupacion provincial Victor Choque de ATE/Junta interna ATE educacion(LA PLATA)/ Seccional Godoy Cruz del SUTE (Mendoza)/ Sebastián Henríquez, Secretario General SUTE Godoy Cruz/Agrupación Marrón – SUTE (Mendoza)/ Delegados de FATE – Lista Marrón del Neumatico/ Jorge Ayala - Guillermo Silva/ Lista Naranja de Firestone Maximiliano Cisneros/ Delegados Frigorífico Ecocarnes/Lista Roja de la carne Walter Espinosa/Agrupación judiciales clasistas/Luis Donadio Sec.Org. AJB Quilmes/Marcelo Gieco Congresal AJB Junín/Frente de trabajadores Combativos FTC/ Corriente Carlos Fuentealba/Lista gris estalates y docentes del Nuevo Mas/ Ing. Eduardo Vidal, Intec-Conicet-UNL, FHUC – UNL/ agrupación ATE Desde Abajo/SITRAIC sindicato de trabajadores de la industria de la construcción/ Robocoop / Agrupación "De igual a igual" de los trabajadores del Banco Credicoop/ SUTEBA TIGRE: Alfredo Cáceres, Secretario General/María Elisa Salgado/María Clara Salgado/ SUTEBA MATANZA: Andrés Machuca/à ngel Cáceres/Laura Elizalde/ AMSAFE ROSARIO: Guillermo de los Hoyos Secr. nivel medio/ Sabrina Simioni Secr. supl. Asuntos previsionales/Giselle Santana, Secretaria Gremial de ATE INTI/Flavio Chávez, delegado de ATE INTI/Carlos Zerrizuela y Cristian Padilla Comisión Interna Frigorífico Rioplatense/Gastón Covino delegado de ATE PAMI (Capital)/ Guillermo Galantini Junta Promotora de la CTA, Monte Caseros, Corrientes/Laura Corrales, Coordinadora por los derechos y la justicia, Monte Caseros, Corrientes./Karina Almirón, Agrupación trabajadores en lucha del Hospital Posadas/ Ricardo Valdueza, Agrupación No Docentes de Base UBA/Sergio Córdova, Docentes de base Lujan/ Juan Carlos Maceiras Agrupación docente 4 de Abril Lomas/Marita Roquero Delegada de base de escuela Lista Naranja AMSAFE Rosario/Pablo Fonti Delegado de base ATE Sta. Fe/CTA Rosario, ATE Rosario, AMSAFE Rosario, COAD en CONADU/CTA Rosario:Secretario General Gustavo Terés/ Sec Adjunto: Gustavo Martínez/Sec de DDHH Gustavo Brufman/ Sec Gremial: Graciela Rosello/Sec de Género: Noelia Figueroa/Coad:Sec Gral Gloria Rodríguez/Sec Adjunta: Patricia Propersi/Sec de Finanzas: Laura Pascuali/ ATE:Sec Gral Gustavo Martínez/Sec Adjunto Alberto Daz/Gustavo Terés, delegado seccional Amsafe Rosario/María Elena Molina, delegada adjunta Amsafe Rosario/Juan Pablo Casiello, delegado gremial Amsafe Rosario/Miguel Osuna, secretaría administrativa Amsafe Rosario/Graciela Nuño, secretaría de prensa Amsafe Rosario/Mercedes Castro, secretaría de cultura Amsafe Rosario/Silvia Coronel, secretaría de hacienda Amsafe Rosario/Claudia Rivas, secretaría de derechos humanos Amsafe Rosario/Samuel Cerdan, secretaría de asuntos previsionales Amsafe Rosario/Paula Nardini, secretaría de asuntos sociales Amsafe Rosario/Ana Dziadel, delegada de nivel inicial Amsafe Rosario/Linda Torres, delegada de nivel primario Amsafe Rosario/Guillermo de los Hoyos, delegado de nivel medio Amsafe Rosario/Francisco García, delegado de nivel técnico Amsafe Rosario/Cora Lenti, delegada de nivel superior Amsafe Rosario/Laura Silva, delegada de la modalidad especial Amsafe Rosario/Oscar Suárez, delegado de la modalidad adultos, Amsafe Rosario/Gustavo Ludueña, suplente gremial Amsafe Rosario/Patricia Todesco, suplente administrativo Amsafe Rosario/Patricia Bussa, suplente prensa Amsafe Rosario/Laura Narvaiz, suplente cultura Amsafe Rosario/Susana Cianfagna, suplente hacienda Amsafe Rosario/Adriana Cheseaux, suplente derechos humanos Amsafe Rosario/Sabrina Simioni, suplente asuntos previsionales Amsafe Rosario/Mónica Simonella, suplente asuntos sociales Amsafe Rosario/ Adriana Cítara, suplente nivel inicial Amsafe Rosario/Luciano Cáceres, suplente nivel primario Amsafe Rosario/Claudia Etcharry, suplente nivel medio Amsafe Rosario/Daniela Vergara, congresal CTERA/Graciela Fernández, delegada escuela Nº 56/Andrea Andrés, delegada escuela N°430/Mariano Pinto, Delegado escuela Nº 2069/Matías Ayastuy, docente/Victoria Veronesi, docente/Laura Jouve, delegada escuela N° 350/Marcelo Quispe, docente/Verónica Montanari, Delegada Escuela N°240/Viviana Ausburger, Delegada escuela Nº 299/Ma Elena Guiu, docente/Gisela Luján, delegada escuela N°799/ Junta interna ATE-INTA Castelar/ Agrupación Víctor Choque Moreno; Junta Interna ATE Hospital de Moreno/ Manuel Lombardía Delgado General Junta ATE Hospital de Moreno/ Mercedes Méndez/Estela Pereyra Enfermera Hospital de Pediatría Juan Garrahan/ Mónica Schlottahuer y Edgardo Reynoso (cuerpo delegados ferrocarril Sarmiento, dirigentes Izquierda Socialista)/ Marcela Almeida (Junta Interna Ate-INDEC)/ Graciela Calderón (Secretaria General Adjunta Comisión Directiva SUTEBA Matanza)/Olga Ortigoza (Secretaria de Prensa y difusión Comisión Directiva SUTEBA Matanza)/ Silvia Fernández (Secretaria Gremial Comisión Directiva SUTEBA Tigre)/ Paula Alfaro (Congresal SUTEBA Lomas de Zamora)/ Liliana Duarte (Delegada SUTEBA Lomas de Zamora)/ Isabel Guzmán (Tribunal Disciplina CTERA y Congresal SUTEBA General Sarmiento)/ Guillermo Sánchez Porta (Congresal SUTEBA Sarmiento)/ Pablo Almeida (Delegado General ATE Ministerio Economía Nación)/ Aldo Videla (Comisión Directiva Unión Obrera Gráfica-Córdoba)/ Mónica Méndez (Comisión Directiva Nacional FESPROSA-Federación de Profesionales de la Salud Argentina- y de la CICOP)/ Pablo Bernat (Congresal Sindicato Químicos y Petroquímicos por fábrica Cognis-BASF)/ María Isabel Giordano (Delegada Hospital Córdoba-ATE)/ Nelsa Bou Abdo, Viviana Carranza, Héctor Maldonado y Pablo Lopreiato (Congresales por la oposición Foetra-Buenos Aires)/ Eduardo Paredes (Vocal Comisión Directiva Luz y Fuerza Laboulaye-Córdoba)/ Otto Giachero (Delegado escolar y departamental UEPC-Córdoba)/Julio Cabrera (Delegado escolar UEPC y Secretario de Salubridad Laboral CTA-San Francisco-Córdoba)/Julio Sánchez (Delegado ATE-Córdoba)/ Marcela Martín (Delegada Hospital Santa María ATE-Córdoba)/Carlos Freytes Bazán (Delegado ATE-Córdoba)/ Patricia Parola (Delegada escolar UEPC-Córdoba)/Nicolás Nuñez (Secretario Relaciones Obrero-Estudiantiles FUBA -Federación Universitaria Buenos Aires-)/Alejandro Ferrer (Comisión directiva AGD-Ingeniería por la minoría)/ Diego Martínez (Comisión directiva AGD-Sociales)/ Nahuel Fernández (Secretario Relaciones Obrero-Estudiantiles Centro de Estudiantes Ciencias Sociales) /Darío Bossa (Secretario Relaciones Obrero-Estudiantiles Centro Estudiantes Ingeniería)/ Mariano Calvetti (Presidente Centro de Estudiantes Instituto Superior Formación Docente N° 45 Haedo, Provincia de Buenos Aires)/Erica Eguazzaroni, delegada docente Córdoba/Andrés Damiani, delegado docente Córdoba/ Cecilia Ibarra, delegada Hospital Rawson, ATE Córdoba/ Santiago Gándara, Secretario General de AGD UBA/ Ileana Celotto, Secretaria Gremial de AGD UBA y Secretaria de Derechos Humanos de Conadu Histórica/ Antonio Rosselló, Secretaría de Hacienda y Administrativa de AGD UBA y Secretario de Relaciones Internacionales de Conadu Histórica/ Néstor Correa, Secretario de Prensa de AGD UBA y Secretario Genera de AGD Sociales/ Hernán Scorofitz, Secretario General de AGD Psicología/ Nelson Damián Molina Torres, Secretario de Prensa de AGD Medicina/ Emilio Borlenghi, Vocal de AGD Medicina/ Daniel Duarte, Secretario de Prensa de AGD Filosofía y Letras/ Natalia Casola, vocal de AGD Filosofía y Letras/ Federico Holik, Secretario Gremial de AGD Ciencias Exactas/ Lucía Maffey, vocal de AGD Ciencias Exactas/ Joaquín Farina, Secretario de Prensa de AGD Ciencias Económicas/ María Luz Vázquez Medus, Secretaria de Hacienda, Finanzas y Actas de AGD Ciencias Económicas/ Nicolás Cambón, Secretario Gremial de AGD FADULaura Meyer (Comisión Directiva AGD-Sociales-UBA)/

Centros de estudiantes, dirigentes y organizaciones estudiantiles: Jennifer Wainberg, Presidenta CeFyL/ Nicolás Vigarelli, Presidente CECSO/ Lautaro del Castillo, Vicepresidente CEP/ Facundo Gómez Giussani - Consejero Directivo por la mayoría estudiantil - Facultad de Filosofía y Letras/Cecilia Mancuso, Consejera Directiva de Sociales por la mayoría. Facultad de Ciencias Sociales/ Centro de estudiantes de la universidad de San Martín CEHUM/ Movimiento estudiantil “LIBERACIÓN"/ Agrupación Juvenil ¡YA BASTA! Vice-presidencia Centro de Estudiantes de Sociales, Vice-presidencia Centro de Estudiantes de Exactas, Vice-presidencia Centro de Estudiantes de Filosofía y Letras y Sría.Gral. Centro de Estudiantes de Psicología/Tinta Roja del Nacional Buenos Aires/Arte Insurrección del IUNA/ Eva Baez, Sec de Prensa CEFyL UNCuyo/Daniel Barrera, Sec de Prensa CECPyS UNCuyo/