Colinford Mattis, Urooj Rahman, and Samantha Shader were arrested on May 29 at a Black Lives Matter protest in New York City. The Trump administration is trying to make an example of the three activists, moving their cases from state to federal courts, and bringing charges against them that for Urooj and Colin could result in life in prison. Sam is facing a 20 year sentence
Colinford Mattis and Urooj Rahman were arrested for allegedly throwing a Molotov cocktail through the window of an already broken and abandoned NYPD car on the night of May 29. They are facing life in prison with a mandatory minimum of 45 years. They were recently released on bail, but the trumped up charges remain.
Samantha Shader was arrested separately the same night, also for allegedly throwing a Molotov cocktail, this one aimed at a car with officers in it, but it didn’t ignite. Shader faces a minimum of five years’ imprisonment, and up to 20 years. She is still locked up.
None of the three accused activists hurt anyone, whereas police officers in New York and other parts of the country are repressing and killing people with impunity.
Hundreds activists from around the world have signed the petition to release the detained activists and to drop all charges. Several Argentine members of the National Congress have also signed. Please sign and support this campaign. We must oppose Trump’s attempt to repress and discipline the movement for Black lives and against police brutality.
International signatures
Argentina
Nicolás del Caño, National Congressman for the Province of Buenos Aires for the Left and Workers’ Front, leader of the Workers’ Party for Socialism
Myriam Bregman, Legislator for the City of Buenos Aires for the Left and Workers’ Front, Lawyer for CEPRODH – Center of Professionals for Human Rights
Alejandrina Barry, Legislator for the City of Buenos Aires for the Left and Workers’ Front, daughter of disappeared persons and referent of CEPRODH – Center of Professionals for Human Rights.
Claudio Dellecarbonara, Provincial Deputy (Buenos Aires) for the Left and Workers Front, Buenos Aires Subway worker and member of the Executive Secretariat of AGTSyP (Subway and Premetro Workers Association)
Lautaro Jimenez Provincial Senator of Mendoza PTS/FIT
Mailé Rodriguez Provincial Representative of Mendoza PTS/FIT
Carlos Espeche City Councilman Guaymallén – Mendoza PTS/FIT
Ulises Jiménez City Councilman Las Heras – Mendoza – PTS/FIT
Jésica Bustos City Councilwoman Maipú – Mendoza – PTS/FIT
Micaela White Minoli Councilwoman Lavalle – Mendoza – PTS/FIT
Alejandro Vilca Provincial Representative Jujuy – PTS/FIT, delegated collection worker of the SEOM Alto Comedero sector and leader of the PTS
Natalia Morales Provincial Representative Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Eduardo Hernández Provincial Representative Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Gastón Remy Provincial Representative elected by Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Andrea Gutiérrez Councilwoman San Salvador de Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Guillermo Alemán Councilman San Salvador de Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Julio Mamaní Councilman Palpalá, Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Miguel López Councilman of Libertador Gral. San Martín, Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Luís Guerra Councilman of Libertador Gral. San Martín, Jujuy – PTS/FIT
Laura Vilches, Legislator for Córdoba for the Left and Workers’ Front
Andrés Blanco, Provincial Representative of Neuquén for the Left Front. Deputy Secretary of the Union of Ceramic Workers and Employees of Neuquén (SOECN)
Natalia Hormazabal Elected Councilwoman for the City of Neuquén
Nathalia Gonzalez Seligra, former National Congresswoman for the Province of Buenos Aires for the Left and Workers’ Front, leader of the Workers’ Party for Socialism, and of the Executive Committee of the Suteba (Teachers’ Union) of La Matanza
Christian Castillo, former Provincial Representative (Buenos Aires) for the Left and Workers’ Front, and leader of the Workers’ Party for Socialism
Raúl Godoy, former provincial representative of Neuquén for the Left Front. Leader of the PTS, former Secretary General of SOECN, worker at the former Zanon factory recovered by its workers.
Patricio del Corro, former Legislator for the City of Buenos Aires for the Left and Workers’ Front
Noelia Barbeito, former Provincial Senator of Mendoza PTS/FIT.
Cecilia Soria former Provincial Representative of Mendoza PTS/FIT
Macarena Escudero, former Provincial Representative of Mendoza PTS/FIT
Brazil
Maíra Machado, Director of the Union of Teachers of SP (Opposition)
Luciana Vizzotto, State Counselor of the Union of Teachers of SP
Marcella Campos, Regional Advisor to the Union of Teachers of SP
Yuna Ribeiro, Base Director of the Workers’ Union of USP
Bruno Sperb Rocha, Base Director of the USP Workers Union
Rodolfo Ferronato de Souza, Base Director of the Workers’ Union of USP
Mary Koseki, Base Director of the USP Workers’ Union
Diana Soubihe de Oliveira, Base Director of the Union of Workers of USP
Marília Lacerda da Silva, Base Director of the USP Workers Union
Décio de Oliveira França, Base Director of the Workers’ Union of USP
Francielton Bananeira Reis, Base Director of the Union of Metroviarios of SP
Rodrigo Thiago de Souza, Base Director of the Union of Metroviarios of SP
Fernanda Peluci Reinholez, Base Director of the Union of Metroviarios of SP
Marília Cristina Ferreira, Base Director of the Union of Metroviarios of SP
Ricardo Augusto de Souza, professor at the Faculty of Arts, Federal University of Minas Gerais
Gonzalo Adrian Rojas, professor of Political Science at the Federal University of Campina Grande
Iuri Tonelo, PhD in Social Sciences from the State University of Campinas
Simone Ishibashi, PhD in International Economics, Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
Chile
Dauno Totoro, former candidate for Congressman for the Partido de Trabajadores Revolucionarios, persecuted by the Piñera government during the October 2019 rebellion
Patricia Romo, President of the Antofagasta Community Teachers’ Association
Silvana Gonzalez, Sindicato Siglo XXI (cleaning workers at the Antofagasta Regional Hospital)
Lester Calderón, Union Nº1 Orica Chile
Raúl Muñoz, leader of the National Federation of Health Workers at Barros Luco Hospital
Camilo Sarmiento, President of the Valparaiso Cultural Park Union (PCV)
Antonio Paez, Starbucks Coffee Union Chile
Francis Astudillo, Inter-company Union FCAB
Jaime Rodriguez, United Metalworkers Inter-company Union
Camila Delgado Troncoso, Retail union leader from Temuco
Erwin Muñoz, President Komatsu Reman Workers’ Union
Simon Bousquet, Treasurer of the Gabriela Mistral Cultural Center union
Joseffe Cáceres, Second Director AFUMCE Ex Pedagógico
Jackeline Gonzalez, President of the Carlos Cousiño School Union of Valparaiso
Manuel Ibañez, FEDEXTRAPORT Valparaiso Hygiene Commission
Natalia Tejeda, STI INTEGRA union delegate in Valparaiso
France
Anasse Kazib, Sud Rail trade union delegate, Paris region
Éric Bezou, railway worker, threatened with dismissal by SNCF employers
Clément Allochon, Sud Rail delegate of the Châtillon workshops
Laura Varlet, Sud Rail delegate, Paris region
Mathieu Relin, Sud Rail union delegate, Mulhouse
Ahmed Berrahal, bus driver, Delegate CGT RATP Flandre
Didier Dorzile, bus driver, Delegate CGT RATP Aubervilliers
Salman Najah, bus driver, RS-RATP delegate Saint Denis
Karim Rouijel, bus driver, RS-RATP General Secretary
Nadia Belhoum, bus driver and member of the revolutionary feminist collective Du Pain et des Roses
Vincent Duse, CGT delegate at Peugeot, Mulhouse
Gaëtan Gracia, CGT delegate at the Haute Garonne workshops, Airbus subcontractor
Adrien Cornet, CGT delegate for the Grandpuits oil refinery
Paulo Feltman, CGT delegate of the Grandpuits oil refinery
Christian Porta, CGT delegate at Neuhauser Foods, Moselle
Nihad Sallahi, CGT Arkema, chemical industry, Moselle
Marion Dujardin, primary school art teacher, Seine St Denis
Elise Lecoq, history teacher and SNES trade union delegate, in Seine St Denis
Diane Perrey, history teacher, Toulouse
Jean Baptiste Thomas, assistant professor in Latin American history, Ecole polytechnique, Paris
Ariane Anemoyannis, youth activist of the New Anti-Capitalist Party and delegate for the student collective Le Poing levé to the Board of Directors of the University of Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne
Léo Valadim, member of the youth leadership of the New Anticapitalist Party – Permanent Revolution
Petra Bernus, youth member of the New Anti-Capitalist Party and candidate in the municipal elections for the Bordeaux list in luttes, Bordeaux
Anna Ky, member of the revolutionary feminist collective Du Pain et des Roses
Flora Carpentier, member of the editorial committee of Révolution Permanente
Daniela Cobet, member of the leadership of the New Anticapitalist Party – Permanent Revolution
Mexico
Sulem Estrada Saldaña, Teacher of basic education and former anti-capitalist candidate for Mexico City
Miriam Hernández, STUNAM administrative worker and former anti-capitalist candidate for Mexico City
Flora Aco González, Ameyalli Mancilla and Alejandra Sepúlveda, reinstated state employees and labor rights defenders
Alejandra Santamaria, university professor (UACM), member of the Teachers’ Assembly “UACM en Lucha”
Movimiento de Trabajadores Socialista
Spain
Santiago Lupe, historian, spokesman of the Corriente Revolucionaria de Trabajadores y Trabajadoras – CRT
Andrea D’Atri, founder of the feminist socialist organization “Pan y Rosas”.
Lucía Nistal, PhD student at the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM), member of the UAM Referendum platform and spokesperson for the CRT
Asier Ubico, president of Telepizza’s Works Council for the CGT – Zaragoza
Juan Carlos Arias Sanz, delegate for UGT of the Regional Ministry of Social Policies and Family of the Community of Madrid
Josefina L. Martínez, journalist, historian, writer, editor of Contrapunto magazine
Cynthia Lub, Doctor of History, writer, editor of Esquerra Diari.cat
Diego Lotito, journalist, editor of IzquierdaDiario.es
Antoni Sesi, journalist, editor of EsquerraDiari.cat
Ana Aparicio Domínguez, faculty member of the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM) and student representative at the Junta de Filosofía y Letras – UAM for “Revoluciona Tu Universidad.”
Elías Roiz Ceballos, faculty member of the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM) and student representative at the Junta de Filosofía y Letras – UAM for “Revoluciona Tu Universidad.”
Alejandra Mariño Zuleta, faculty member of the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM) and student representative at the Junta de Filosofía y Letras – UAM for “Revoluciona Tu Universidad.”
Marcos Traba Baragüitía, faculty member of the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM) and student representative at the Junta de Filosofía y Letras – UAM for “Revoluciona Tu Universidad.”
Raúl Bodas Gómez, faculty member of the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM) and student representative at the Junta de Filosofía y Letras – UAM for “Revoluciona Tu Universidad.”
Javier Hernández Tenorio, faculty member of the Universidad Autónoma de Madrid (UAM) and student representative at the Junta de Filosofía y Letras – UAM for “Revoluciona Tu Universidad.”
Alejandro Arias, spokesman for Contracorriente youth group – Madrid
Lorien Matute, spokesman for the Sindicato de Estudiantes de Izquierdas-Contracorriente – Zaragoza
Pablo Castilla, spokesperson for the youth group Contracorriente – Barcelona
Clara Mallo, spokesperson for Pan y Rosas – Madrid
Verónica Landa, journalist, spokesperson for Pan y Rosas – Barcelona
Joe Molina, former Panrico worker and CRT activist
Antonio Litov, Photojournalist
United States
Michael Goldfield, professor of industrial relations and human resources in the department of political science at Wayne State University in Detroit, Michigan.
Charlie Post, professor of Sociology at the Borough Manhattan Community College, City University of New York.
James Dennis Hoff, professor of English at the Borough Manhattan Community College, City University of New York, union delegate of the PSC-CUNY.
Michael Pappas, Medical Doctor arrested by the NYPD during a Black Lives Matter protest, Astoria, NY.
Tatiana Cozzarelli,New York City, NY.
Soumi Sarkar, New York, NY.
Ioan Georg, Stamford, CT.
Kimberly Parente, Brooklyn, NY.
Leona R, Sunnyvale, CA.
Nina DeMeo, New York, NY.
Ben Fredericks, New York, NY.
Sydney Island, Brooklyn, NY.
Allyson Macmullin, Phoenix, AZ.
Chandler Black, New York, NY.
Olivia Fox, Purchase, NY.
Adi Sragovich, Bronx, NY.
Kim McIntosh, Austin, TX.
Peter Toms, Burbank, CA.
Rosemary Callahan, Chicago, IL.
Katherine Finnigan, Brooklyn, NY.
Caleb De Jong, New York, NY.
Jonathan Nichols, Columbia, VA.
Sophie Feng, Williston Park, NY.
Nicole Nfonoyim-Hara, Rochester, MN.
Lynsey Buerer, San Diego, CA.
Scott Cooper, Newton Highlands, MA.
Faith Peeples, Pittsburgh, PA.
Chelsea Hill, New York, NY.
Tommy Atz, Phila, PA 19143, PA.
Lydia Green, Brooklyn, NY.
Pooja Chopra, NY, NY.
Andrea Vocos, Ridgewood, NY.
Joel Reinstein, Ann Arbor, MI.
Anatole Boyance, Kenmore, WA.
Lee Bauer, Norwood, MA.
John Zink, New york, NY.
Briar Papa, Eugene, OR.
Madeline Bartel, brooklyn, NY.
Renley Summay, Hendersonville, TN.
Kaleb Meade, Midlothian, VA.
Matthew Sharp, Newark.
Sofia Saiyed, Sterling, VA.
Helianis Quijada Salazar, Brooklyn, NY.
Hal Rager, Arvada, CO.
Matthew Block, Brooklyn, NY.
lauren Yunker, Mankato, MN.
Morrigan Kellogg, Spokane, WA.
Sahana Kribakaran, New Haven, CT.
Justin Rayburn, Philadelphia, PA.
Daniel Werst, Urbana, IL.
Nick John, Missouri City.
Maureen Catbagan, New York, NY.
Lark Losardo, Brooklyn, NY.
Quinn Cecil, Shawnee, KS.
Synarie Williams, Rochester.
Emma K, Boise, ID.
Khaya Fraites, Fairfax, VA.
Roberto De Cecco, New York, NY.
Chuck Hamilton, Chattanooga, TN.
Izabel Armendariz, San Jose.
Kamira goins, Elkhart.
nushra ahmed, New york city, NY.
Dane Stole, Columbia, MO.
Karina Batista, Brooklyn, NY.
Jessenia Fabre, Brooklyn, NY.
Alfonso Gunawan, Brooklyn, NY.
Shivani Parikh, New City, NY.
Carlos Vasquez, Concord.
Natalie Fortanel, Portland.
Arthur Maglin, Brooklyn, NY.
Olivia Rich, New York, NY.
kelly koppes, Columbus.
Hannah Laren, Brooklyn, NY.
Donzell Walker, Killeen.
Jessica Pascale, Boonton Township.
Abigail Brown, Lillington.
Erica Victoria, Burlington, VT.
Sophie Peterson, Las Vegas.
Diesel G, Cortlandt Manor.
Genevieve Raftery, Astoria, NY.
darbie hance, Saint Paul.
Ariel Martinez, Charlotte.
Tahellah Jacox, Muncie.
Vanesa Ramos Tobay, Minneapolis, MN.
Charles Dexter, Lawrenceville.
Sidney Shuman, Brooklyn, NY.
Haley Pelland, Roseburg.
Tootsie Traylor, Canyon Country, CA.
Madeline Ziegler, Brooklyn, NY.
Miranda Akerman, Portland.
Nadia Perez, Rialto.
Sarah Dalrymple, Denver.
Brent Dibiaso, Philadelphia, PA.
joshu ruvalcaba, san diego.
Kaylee Duran, St. Charles.
sophie kahn, New York, NY.
Lizeth Valdivia, Talmo.
Samual Shelton, Tacoma.
Saoirse Dwyer, Coronado.
Matthew Cseh, Brandon, FL.
Olivia Wood, New York, NY.
Nadine Dewan, New York.
nate Eeba, Beverly Hills.
Ophelia Whitley, Waunakee.
Zorenia Martinez, Houston.
Lisa Tuntigian, Astoria, NY.
Taryn Jones, Lakeland.
Sadie Britt, New Rochelle, NY.
Duncan Riley, Anoka, MN.
amanda locke, Philadelphia, PA.
Alice Janigro, Brooklyn, NY.
Lexi Vongphakdy, Lehi, UT.
Rachel Ellis, Austin, TX.
Rachel Stamler-Jonas, Los Angeles, CA.
E. Brown, Midland, MI.
Kripa Mehta, Corona, CA.
Brian Myers, Tecumseh, OK.
Kristin Burke, Justice, IL.
Bryne Rasmussen, Los Angeles, CA.
Fox Rinne, NJ.
Lauren Gregory, West Hollywood, CA.
Kaylee Magnan, Elmer, NJ.
Lori Olk, Philadelphia, PA.
Andrews Hiraldo, North Bergen, NJ.
Michael Smith, Yakima, WA.
Ozra Karkehabadi, Fairfax, VA.
Nadia Pimentel, Floral Park, NY.
Allison Landry, Boston, MA.
liam mclaughlin, Minneapolis, MN.
A. Jaffe, Brooklyn, NY.
Alex Degen, Newtown, CT.
mike howells, new orleans, LA.
Luke Clendenen, Lafayette, IN.
Benjamin Degen, New York, NY.
Jennifer Hayes, Hudson Falls, NY.
Cecelia Frontero, New Orleans, LA.
Noah Callagan, Madison, WI.
Bob Burkett, Tampa, FL.
Rachel Van Dongen, Churchville.
Steven Eberle, Denver, CO.
Jynx Boyne, Bloomington, IN.
Abby Marks, Hudson.
James Savage, New York, NY.
megan jorash, Skokie.
Jacinta Clement, Los Angeles, CA.
Nadine Adnane, Philadelphia.
Jedah Iturrios, Las Vegas.
Kinsey Clark, San Diego.
Tom McEvoy, New York, NY.
Jerry Shrieves Jr., Columbia, TN.
Jenessa Hall, Lockwood, NY.
vilok desai, Albany, NY.
Sarah Ellsworth, Mount Pleasant, SC.
Denise Brown, Altamonte Springs, FL.
Helen Leshinsky, New York, NY.
Rylan Florence, Atlanta.
John Smith, Corona.
Rebecca Breech, New York, NY.
Sonya Cohen, Highland Park, IL.
Tiffany Simms, Washington.
Camerina Martinez, Garden Grove.
Sophia Berets, Salt Lake City.
Heather Harmon, Warwick, RI.
Maggie Banuelos, Fontana.
james souder, pottsville, PA.
Charles Kieser, San Francisco, CA.
Salia Levy, Chandler, AZ.
Sophia Carter, VALLEY STREAM, NY.
Akeem Hands, West Deptford.
adrienne diaz, Allen.
Vanessa Brito, Brooklyn.
Clara Kiely, Brooklyn, NY.
Rohue Miller, Austin.
paul McDonough, Syracuse, NY.
Bronwyn Aggett-Carosella, Boulder.
Kritsy Nguyen, Dallas.
Corbin Baldwin, Salt Lake City, UT.
Nevin Ditzler, San Francisco, CA.
Samantha Armengolt, Egg Harbor Township.
Britney Gutierrez, Hayward.
John Lesmeister, Pearland, TX.
Jessica Sarro, Biddeford, ME.
Christopher Thompson, West Orange, NJ.
raine matthes, Philadelphia.
Michael Brown, Long Beach, CA.
Alicia S, Jackson Heights, NY.
Justayshia McMillian, Perry.
Isabelle Brookshire, Chino.
John Carter, Long beach, CA.
Joseph Ortega, San Diego, CA.
Camila Reyes, Staten Island.
Brianna Brisk, Milwaukee.
Leah Fane, Yuma.
Adrian Broussard, Spring.
Erika Elizondo, Chino.
Campbell Watley, Upland.
Evelyn Gueman, Brooklyn.
MISTY BLAKLEY, Indianapolis.
Alba Aguilera-Rios, Pacifica, CA.
John Tomlin.
Jovan Emeric, New York, NY.
Isabell Lynn, Myrtle Beach.
Kaytlin Schott, State College, PA.
Samantha Norris, Bronx, NY.
marta zukowski, bk, NY.
Darielle Crudo, Myrtle Beach, SC.
Sean Knapp, Bethlehem.
Briana Viele, New York, NY.
David AG, Hyattsville, MD.
Jackie Knox, Decatur.
K P, Warner Robins.
Romario Douglas, Valhalla.
jeslyn lara, kansas city kansasz.
martha huggins, new orleans, LA.
Signy A, Providence, RI.
jenna z, Wayne.
Anna fridlis, Jersey city, NJ.
Dahren George, Greeley, CO.
Natalie Akel, Jersey City, NJ.
John Klecker, Hopkins, MN.
Ben Williams, Brooklyn, NY.
Craig Best, Hartford, CT.
Steven Mueller, Bethesda, MD.
Mishana Howard, Deltona.
Elizabeth Cook, Gretna, LA.
Daniel Davids, Silver Spring, MD.
Jenji Learn, Chicago, IL.
Micaela Arena, New York, NY.
bridgette popov, Richmond Hill.
Yelena Gluzman, La Jolla, CA.
nicole wright, Ramsey.
Heather Perry, Fairhaven.
Adam Wilson, Midvale, UT.
Courtney Mathena, Springville.
Donna Gall, Portsmouth, RI.
Armanie Bryant, Chattanooga.
Katelynn Selch, North Liberty.
Izzy Duchaine, Auburn.
Neha Chheda, Berkeley, CA.
Maia Savich.
maggy chin, Fairfield.
Deema H, Alshaibwa.
avi huml, Kenosha, WI.
Gia Tirado, Minneapolis.
Tyler Gerlach, Portland, OR.
Karina Valera, Los Angeles.
Brianna Smith, Fort Bragg.
lila villagran, Santa Barbara.
Yuridia Arellano, Chicago.
Maliyah Meza, Winfield.
evelyn ortiz, Olivehurst.
Lila Howell, San Jose.
Sally Turayson, Germantown.
Madison McNamee, Rockford.
Caroline Sais, Pompano Beach.
Arica Gonzales, Canton.
Elijah Weissman, New York.
Joslyn Fernandez, Escondido.
Ashlynn Miller, Glendale.
N Kaplan, Chicago, IL.
Olivia McNamara.
Natalia Considine, Atlanta.
Saviaun Grant, Miami.
laila wight, Choctaw.
Benjamin Scott, Portland, OR.
Angelina Tapia, Hollister.
Karla Cuatlayo, Bronx.
Andrew Walfoort, Minneapolis.
Brooklynn Roulette, Cleveland.
Tyshauna Johnson, Pensacola.
stephan murillo, San Diego.
Camille Kirzner, Alexandria.
Destiny Flores, Franklin Park.
Marissa Yeh, Menlo Park.
Elizabeth Colandene, Springfield, VA.
keren rivera, Wilmington.
Josh Rod, Omaha.
samantha lawrence, Brooklyn.
Nani Gomez, Rapid City.
Lucas Scott, Huntsville, AL.
Charity Turner, Florence.
Rana Yugu, Kansas City.
Michelle Lomeli, Gurnee.
Claire Marshall, Brooklyn, NY.
Sage Rubinger, Napa.
Michelle Lee, Brooklyn, NY.
Xiomara Carvajal, Bronx.
Richard Rodriguez, Providence, RI.
Deuana Robinson, Fort Lauderdale, FL.
Brenna White, San Diego.
Rhett Smith, Orlando, FL.
Maryleen Bernate, Miami, FL.
Bailey Burroughs, Hannibal.
Gerry Martini, Woodside, NY.
McKenna Turner, Ojai.
Gemti Loewenstein, Ashland.
Jillian Smith, New port richey.
Megan Mcniven, Fort Lauderdale, FL.
Charlotte Makoni, Menlo Park.
Jenna Hokanson, Brooklyn, NY.
Melvin Whitworth, Shelby.
Santiago Krossler, Key Biscayne.
Liz Faj, Dallas.
Ailee Lozano.
Abigail Sullens, Fredericktown.
Emma Dinwoodie, Branford.
Fletcher Bittleman, Fort Lauderdale.
yurytzy guerrero, Leesburg.
Angie Kim, New York, NY.
Lexie Campbell, Arley.
Sydney Sutherland, Kingman.
Ciclalis Rico, San Jose.
Daisy Belofsky, Northbrook.
Brookelyn Berry, Stockton.
Chloe Simmers, Richmond.
Michael Abramovich, Staten Island, NY.
Grace Halvorson, New York, NY.
ava avouris, flint.
Joseph Garnett, Cambridge.
Audrianna Franks.
IRA SHOR, Montclair, NJ.
Victoria Bianco, Philadelphia.
Kianna Ramirez, Soledad.
Sean Nelson, Atlanta.
Magi Aleman, Burbank.
mia bailey, El Paso.
Hanna Perce, Newcastle.
Jada Robinson, Lancaster.
Emery OHanlon, Ormond Beach.
Giselle Gutierrez, Belton.
Amanda Darer, Amawalk, NY.
Fahim Sarker, Queens, NY.
Jonathan Estey, Philadelphia, PA.
Micaela Tobin, Pasadena, CA.
Jesse Lerma, Independence.
Harold Medina, Wharton.
Emily Mazo, Brooklyn, NY.
Jay Thomas, San Francisco, CA.
Joyce Lee, Orange.
Kaleb Jones, Columbus, OH.
Luella Fowler, Salem.
Z G, Nashville, TN.
Isabella Brown, Bainbridge Island.
Lisa Donlon, Thornton.
Ashley Chua, Los Angeles.
Ayla cavanaugh, Silver Spring.
Kelly Sallak, Hillsboro, OR.
Carlos Davis, Hartford.
Terrell Woods, Irvington, NJ.
Jeanie Tramontano, Brooklyn.
Iliana Lacouture, Weston.
Justin Culbert, North Branch.
Serena Ferreira, Rehoboth.
Jay Grant, Gloucester City.
Cat Sargent, Dedham.
Becca Ahlborn, Philadelphia.
Artemis Rivers, Oklahoma City.
Edie pasek, Milwaukee, WI.
cate cullen, Union.
Sivani Manchikalapudi, Buford.
Joel Compton, Georgetown, TX.
Cynthia Garcia, San Marino.
Anika Hart, Lake Stevens.
Chidi Amadiume, New York, NY.
Lucas Dahmm, Normal, IL.
Monserrat Miciano, Troy.
Beth Bakkum, Milwaukee, WI.
cindy dd, garland.
Lorraine Olaya, College Point, NY.
Alyssa Alvarez, Houston.
Junipur Aniesa, Banning.
Madison Taylor, Elmhurst.
Maria Gomez, Oklahoma City.
Alexander Hoinville, Kalamazoo, MI.
Sophia Calkins.
Khiya Smith, Hyattsville.
shrejen thapa, Boulder.
Eden Mace, Brazil.
Ariane Fischer, Havertown, PA.
Enrique Michel, Austin, TX.
Ana Martinez, El Paso.
Khaleea Best, Seattle.
Ava K, Havertown.
Trina Tempesta, Glen Mills.
Nicky Barajas, Bridgeport, PA.
deena shkeir, Charlotte.
Kira T, Denver, CO.
Alex Baldassano, Long Branch, NJ.
Arleny Reynoso, Lawrence.
Ashley Felix, Inglewood.
Katelyn Ostby, Gonzales.
Stephanie Oliveira, Broad Brook.
Gabrielle Stroubakis, San Diego.
Elizabeth Kataoka, Ann Arbor, MI.
Maukisha Loccident, Lake Worth.
Olivia Bornstein, Santa Monica.
Gregory Austin, Silver Spring, MD.
Andrey Frey, Mazon, IL.
Nataly Rivera, Oceanside.
Maya Gross, Santa Cruz.
Brianna Blone, Louisville.
Grace Celestino, Royal City.
Menn Kenn.
Nataly Estrada, Fontana.
Hae-lin Prasanchum, Santa Ana.
sawyer beck, Dallas.
Maria Orlova, Palo Alto, CA.
nattilie guerrero, Whittier.
Jamie Browning, Eau Claire, WI.
Khushdeep Bajwa, Sacramento.
Misha Frazier.
Monse Melendez, Katy.
Jenny Chen, Irvine, CA.
Miracle Patman, Washington.
A. R., Croton.
Mekhi Gaspard, Naples.
Steve Collins, Cincinnati.
Stephanie Sierra, Newark.
Heather Johnson, Minneapolis, MN.
Nicole Williams, Brooklyn, NY.
Zoe Black, Indianapolis, IN.
Samuel Gmirek, Houston.
Annie Cosio-Kelley, Culver City.
Tyler Buckland, San Diego, CA.
Braeden Sawyer, Austin, TX.
Mary Townsend, Hingham.
lily h, Young Harris.
Art A, springfield, VA.
Lia Wellen, Worcester, MA.
Fallon Falore, Palo Alto.
anyssa edwards, Salem.
Matias Castorani, Miami-Dade, FL.
Raquel Calo, California.
Lauren DeJesus, Houston, TX.
Fatima Alvarado.
Audrey Parry, Minnetonka, MN.
Claire Potter, New York, NY.
Ann Wilson, Orlando.
corinne naquin, montegut.
Abigail Barragan, Connell.
Sophia Hurley, Chicago, IL.
Ally Sogge, Madison, WI.
Kathy Le, Westminster.
Megan Robbe, Cincinnati.
Tierra Fletcher, Junction City.
Alice Awuah, Dacula.
Kendall Kent, Minneapolis, MN.
Jessica Daly, Buffalo Grove, IL.
Deana Taheri, New York, NY.
Travis Folt, Florence.
Alison Strieker, Santa Barbara, CA.
Monserrath Trejo, Hacienda Heights.
Savannah Stokes, Hinesville.
Kathy Galdamez, Dalton.
Noor azzam, Lafayette.
Camille Duff, Bloomington.
Mia Stewart, Crown Point.
Caitlin Dullahan-Bates, New York, NY.
Chelsea Smith, Jamaica Plain.
Emily McNally, New York, NY.
Riya Shirahatti, Chicago.
Jordyn Lira, Angier, Nc.
Martina Oviedo.
Jamie Clahan, Mill Valley.
Joselyn Pulido, Fort Lauderdale.
E Moran, Portland.
ariana harren, hickory.
Adam Alkhatib, Bel Air.
Vg Ghnbcf, Hjjggxcfg.
Mirna Hernandez, El Paso.
Talia Weinstein, Brooklyn, NY.
M C, Beverly Hills.
Zoe Stuckless, Brooklyn, NY.
Julie Morel, Brooklyn, NY.
Ben Pinetti, Windsor.
wolfboy123 zamora, Weslaco.
Christopher Salata, Brooklyn, NY.
Vincent Mangano, Richmond, VA.
myka null, Chicago, IL.
Aylin Felix, Duncanville.
Anastasha Kuipers, Grand Rapids, MI.
Amanda Salb, Valrico.
Sarah De La Rosa, Merced.
Ashley Gomez, Santa Ana.
Adriana Williams, Fort Stewart.
Frank Rogaczewski, Berwyn, IL.
Monica Costello, Los Angeles.
Michelle Lopez, Los Angeles.
Maradely Amaro, Edison.
Joseph Njeri, Houston.
dulce Carrasco, Chicago.
Margaret Hayes, Minnetonka, MN.
Natalie Gomez, Las Cruces.
Brett Manley, Braintree.
Connie Li, Sugar land.
gloria landaverde, Tucker.
Avery Freeman, Bixby.
Dylan Syres, Glassboro.
Nikki Guzman, San Dimas.
Zachary Durst, Chicago.
Jan-nah Smalls, Chesapeake.
Carolina Reyes, Bakersfield.
Crazy Psycho, Sacramento.
Cassidy Bell, Norwood.
bryce ritter, West Linn.
Connie Nelson, Peoria.
Jax Bacak, Bryan.
Ari Guadarrama, Riverside.
Sofia Ryan, Grand Haven.
Alex Kattan, Martinez, CA.
paylin meek, Louisa.
Adyanid Garcia, Bronx.
Cierra Corpus, Pflugerville.
Geraldine Duran, Castro Valley.
Grayson Selzer, clayton.
Rachel Leip, Jefferson City, MO.
Yuliya Shyrokonis, Tulsa, OK.
Jacqueline Rodriguez, Houston.
Victor Santos, Newark.
Maddir Wilson, Phoenix.
Pete Bailey, Oakland.
Gabriel Lajara, Perth Amboy.
Rachel Kampuries, Brooklyn, NY.
August Bishop, Chicago, IL.
Danielle Wilson, Arlington Heights, IL.
Eleanor Matson, Anoka, MN.
Alejandro Arredondo, Killeen.
Ryan Hunt, Brooklyn, NY.
Carlos Cardenas, Homestead.
Maria Ocampo, Los Angeles.
Ayana Reynolds, Memphis.
Garrett Streng, Halethorpe.
Manon Arndell, Bloomfield.
Katee Watkins, Sandy.
Annalia Garcia, Pharr.
Racheal Buenrostro, Alameda.
lola kials, Elyria.
Jennifer Herrera, Houston.
Aimee Woolfolk, Tucson.
Zahid Gonzalez, Bell Gardens.
Jonathan Martinez, Bell Gardens.
Joshua Gartner.
aileen espinoza, Garden Grove.
Eva Dubon, Riverside.
Jackie Constantino, Redlands.
Avik Iyer, Plainsboro.
Camila Sierra, West Palm Beach.
Daniela Cardona, HOUSTON.
bryan robertson, Temecula.
ashley gomez, los angeles.
caitlyn nartnik, Puyallup.
Lynda Castro, Pharr.
William Brown, Seattle.
Caitlin Wennerhot, Claymont.
Maya Stephenson, Portland.
Jamese Wright, Sacramento.
Grace Kochanowski, Leavenworth.
Jennifer Herron, Media.
Dulcemaria Ibarguen, Elkton.
Jayda Owens, Statesboro.
Rose Kim, Forest Hills, NY.
Noori Jerrard, Waycross.
Veronica O’Rourke, Centereach.
Hudson Nguyen, Milwaukee.
Taylor Simpson.
Hannah Fleury, Queens, NY.
Tara Shannon Phelan, Cheney.
Melissa Klatzke, Romeo.
Alexandra Zarkowski, Staten Island.
Madellyn Baker, Bloomingburg.
Janelle Sherman, Wakefield.
Alexis Witt, Boca Raton.
lily anna berman, new york, NY.
Brittney Chau, Houston.
Mackenzie Glass, Eustis.
Mike Rogers, Whitewater, WI.
Christina Kowalczyk, Oklahoma City.
Heidy Sandoval, Pittsburg.
Lacey Clayed, Oakley.
Guillermina Vargas, Los Angeles.
Ari Wharton, Wappingers Falls, NY.
Jacey Holt, Denver.
Kulwinder Kaur, Fresno.
Carly Maslowski, Minneapolis, MN.
Camryn Bell, Minnetonka, MN.
Aileen Mendoza, Humble.
Kyle Bos, Philadelphia.
Chrishana Bunting, San Diego.
Ben Doberman, Los angeles.
Erin Choi, Torrance.
Billie Kingston, Dumfries.
Ariana Brasch, Sacramento.
Madison Herreria, Rancho Cucamonga.
Lissett Salinas, Laredo.
Anna Kreienberg, Brooklyn, NY.
Alejandra Jimenez, Brooklyn, NY.
Javee Mclean, Secaucus.
Lauren Irwin, New York, NY.
jana rivera, cypress.
Mitch Jones, Brooklyn, NY.
Akilah Vasser, Bronx, NY.
Maggie Walker, Brooklyn, NY.
Kimani Clarke, Orlando.
Ella Richardson, Indianapolis, IN.
Valerie Hamra, Brooklyn, NY.
Korah Andrade, Santa Fe.
emily portillo.
Celia Yuen, Brooklyn, NY.
Emma Peterson, Vienna.
Jason Villalobos, Alhambra, CA.
Hannah Keohane, Brooklyn, NY.
Jason Villalobos, Los Ángeles, CA.
Rebecca Morofsky, Brooklyn, NY.
Victoria Weister, Chandler.
Destiny Moreno, Houston.
Elliot Nathan, New York, NY.
Sophie Lipchik, Ozark.
moses bailon, Palmdale.
Anneliz Reveles, Providence.
Allen Baker, Alexandria.
thomas wu, San Jose.
Jasmine Pena, Houston.
Brian Daurell, New York, NY.
Wendy Garcia, Dallas.
Summer king, Denver.
De Austin.
Yasmine Barboza, Newark, NJ.
Sam Charles, Elizabeth.
john riehle, Los Angeles, CA.
Eric Hoyt, Northampton, MA.
Yoselin Castro, Woodbridge.
eden rowell, Columbia.
Veronica Trejo, Azusa.
Vanessa DeSoto, Missoula.
Erianna J, Clinton.
Charlie Whalen, Minneapolis.
Gabriela Pacheco, Douglasville.
jozalynn zepeda, Wildomar.
Antara Nader, Lee, MA.
Olivia Ward, Tuscaloosa.
Opa Sims, New York.
luz elena mendoza, Portland.
Kate Ferguson, Springfield.
Lizbeth Garcia, Rockford.
Katherine Cordero banuelos, Salt Lake City.
Jasmin Montiel, Beloit.
Riley Johnson, Seattle.
Bethany Locke, Greeley.
Madouss K, Rockaway Park.
olivia beu, Oak Ridge.
Eric Nester, Malvern.
Jacob Ahmed.
Alexis roddy, Fuquay Varina.
Jen H Connelly, Brooklyn, NY.
Megan Lockhart, Cary.
Aneris Castro, Murfreesboro.
Saul LAMAS, Porterville.
A. R. Smith, Houston.
Karen Escalera, Sorrento.
Lisbeth Rizo, Orange.
Hannah Shaber, Montclair, NJ.
April Lugo, Converse.
Andy Yang, Sunnyvale.
bella turnipseed, Akron.
Liana Hernandez, Austin, TX.
Michelle Contreras, Temple.
Emma Paton, Greenwich, CT.
Nancy Ortiz, Arlington.
Jolie Russell, Huntington Beach.
Shay Rb, Ventura.
Talia Atar, Newbury Park.
grace walsh, Macomb.
esha singh, Los Angeles.
Diane Martinez, Sacramento.
Kelly Bedoni, Phoenix.
mellanie henriquez, Houston.
Ashley stuart, Taunton.
Leslie De La Torre, San Diego.
Kaitlyn Dady, Pontiac.
Ashley Haggerty, Dayton.
Joyce Padmore, Providence.
ass beater supporter yes, Indianapolis.
Phillip Eacamilla, San Antonio.
Kayle Trujillo, Kalamazoo.
Melissa Harrell.
Sebastian Saldivar, Crowley.
Alani Sta.Teresa, Arlington.
Rachel A, Corona.
erika peery, Wilmington.
Elizabeth Anthony, San Tan Valley.
Andrew Cruz, Abilene.
Emi W, Davis.
Kirsten Nye, Union Hall.
Christopher Butcher, Half Moon Bay.
Isabelle Taylor, Decatur.
Eric Pedroza, Imperial Beach.
madison bain, Portland.
Cece Fancher, Salem.
Genesis Napel, South Gate.
Carlos Sanchez, Houston.
Olivia Geers, Batesville.
Amaal Adan, Eden Prairie.
Makenna Soto, Aubrey.
Lolo Bahta, San Diego.
Rixi Cortez, Cartersville.
Hannah Gemrich, Cazadero, CA.
Samantha Gutierrez, Watsonville.
Natalie McGowan, Oklahoma City.
Diana Carrillo, Anaheim.
des d, Wake Forest, NC.
Abby Fosselius, Morrison.
Dariel Angeles, Perth Amboy.
Riley Alam, Sammamish.
Lorion Kahley, Elk Grove.
Crystal Cuellar, Los Angeles.
Raina Mark, Branford.
maricela ortiz, Bakersfield.
Diego Brindis
Talia Weinstein
Lily R-W
Zoe Stuckless
Julie Morel
Mina Mayo-Smith
Christopher Salata
Andres Perdono
Zachary Hendrickson
Nadia Chiorazzo
Sam Carliner
Sophie Jones
Molly Pearlman
Danny Valdes
Dawn Stewart- Look Kim
Folliot Scott
Logan Wallace
Sam Wallace
Ayden James
Kyana L Perkins
Roan Gil
Jet Harper
Charlie Markbreiter
Madeline Rosaler
Rosemary Valero-O’Connell
Ashley Caswell
Hagen Marsh-Brown
Shivani Mathur
Vincent Van de Velde
Kiara Walker
Nuha Jes
Thanh-Mai Phaw
Ben Mora
Kyle Hiedacavage
Sophie Helf
Emily Hanson
Anna Pittman
Sam Beneirone
James Fisher-Smith
Emma Lesher-Liao
Maya Morris
Ryan Costello
Artia Constable
Ciara Coyle
Lenoa Hanson
Lorne Jackson
Nikki Stone
Lindsay Gandolfo
Julia Crowley
Haley Weiss
Natalie Chang
Spencer Adams
Sammi Aryani
Hinde Sahmoud
Percy Carter
Samantha Moura
Emma Friedberg
Lou Brandon
Marie Laude
Michal Wilson
Jennifer Caban
Kim Boekbinder
Larry Smith
Jeff Charles, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Ivo FN, Argentina
Marisela Trevin, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nicolás Daverio, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Romina Foresta, Lanus, Argentina
Tom Fiebig, Melbourne, Australia
Lolly Seligman, Narre Warren, Australia
Fernando Gonçalves, Adelaide, Australia
Jodie Collins, Melbourne, Australia
Diane Southwell, Fulham, Australia
Connor Poupardin, Australia
Maja Kundakcic, Graz, Austria
Abnas Goya, Toronto, Canada
Todd Archer, Ottawa, Canada
Manny T, Montréal, Canada
Dru Clausner, Toronto, Canada
Louise Stamp, Coquitlam, Canada
Leala Wong, Vancouver, Canada
Travis Van Wyck, Toronto, Canada
Dauno Totoro, Santiago, Chile
Roberto Leones, Pérez, Costa Rica
Tristan Crouillere, Paris, France
Laura Varlet, Saint-Denis, France
Mathieu RELIN, France
Kenza Soares, Bordeaux, France
Martin Desinde, Asnieres-sur-seine, France
anne petersdorff, Germany
Joseph Rothmaler, Berlin, Germany
joe dukeson, oguaa, Ghana
Bernhard Thiesing, Athens, Greece
Arpita Das, Dublin, Ireland
Georgina Cully, Ireland
Mika Zacks, Ramat Hasharon, Israel
Yuval Suedi, Holon, Israel
Jonathan Ben-Jacob, kfar saba, Israel
Paulina Sánhcez, Mexico
Rowan Rathod, Wellington, New Zealand
Philip Ikita, Yola, Nigeria
Pe Ha, Bergen, Norway
Paulo Silva, Arazede, Portugal
Jessica Roque, Braga, Portugal
Lia Cowley, Somerville, Romania
Rose Hackney, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Kenny Saunders, Cape Town, South Africa
Diana Carrillo, Anaheim.
des d, Wake Forest, NC.
Abby Fosselius, Morrison.
Dariel Angeles, Perth Amboy.
Riley Alam, Sammamish.
Lorion Kahley, Elk Grove.
Crystal Cuellar, Los Angeles.
Raina Mark, Branford.
maricela ortiz, Bakersfield.
Diego Brindis
Talia Weinstein
Lily R-W
Zoe Stuckless
Julie Morel
Mina Mayo-Smith
Christopher Salata
Andres Perdono
Zachary Hendrickson
Nadia Chiorazzo
Sam Carliner
Sophie Jones
Molly Pearlman
Danny Valdes
Dawn Stewart- Look Kim
Folliot Scott
Logan Wallace
Sam Wallace
Ayden James
Kyana L Perkins
Roan Gil
Jet Harper
Charlie Markbreiter
Madeline Rosaler
Rosemary Valero-O’Connell
Ashley Caswell
Hagen Marsh-Brown
Shivani Mathur
Vincent Van de Velde
Kiara Walker
Nuha Jes
Thanh-Mai Phaw
Ben Mora
Kyle Hiedacavage
Sophie Helf
Emily Hanson
Anna Pittman
Sam Beneirone
James Fisher-Smith
Emma Lesher-Liao
Maya Morris
Ryan Costello
Artia Constable
Ciara Coyle
Lenoa Hanson
Lorne Jackson
Nikki Stone
Lindsay Gandolfo
Julia Crowley
Haley Weiss
Natalie Chang
Spencer Adams
Sammi Aryani
Hinde Sahmoud
Percy Carter
Samantha Moura
Emma Friedberg
Lou Brandon
Marie Laude
Michal Wilson
Jennifer Caban
Kim Boekbinder
Larry Smith
Other International Signatures
Jeff Charles, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Ivo FN, Argentina
Marisela Trevin, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nicolás Daverio, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Romina Foresta, Lanus, Argentina
Tom Fiebig, Melbourne, Australia
Lolly Seligman, Narre Warren, Australia
Fernando Gonçalves, Adelaide, Australia
Jodie Collins, Melbourne, Australia
Diane Southwell, Fulham, Australia
Connor Poupardin, Australia
Maja Kundakcic, Graz, Austria
Abnas Goya, Toronto, Canada
Todd Archer, Ottawa, Canada
Manny T, Montréal, Canada
Dru Clausner, Toronto, Canada
Louise Stamp, Coquitlam, Canada
Leala Wong, Vancouver, Canada
Travis Van Wyck, Toronto, Canada
Dauno Totoro, Santiago, Chile
Roberto Leones, Pérez, Costa Rica
Tristan Crouillere, Paris, France
Laura Varlet, Saint-Denis, France
Mathieu RELIN, France
Kenza Soares, Bordeaux, France
Martin Desinde, Asnieres-sur-seine, France
anne petersdorff, Germany
Joseph Rothmaler, Berlin, Germany
joe dukeson, oguaa, Ghana
Bernhard Thiesing, Athens, Greece
Arpita Das, Dublin, Ireland
Georgina Cully, Ireland
Mika Zacks, Ramat Hasharon, Israel
Yuval Suedi, Holon, Israel
Jonathan Ben-Jacob, kfar saba, Israel
Paulina Sánhcez, Mexico
Rowan Rathod, Wellington, New Zealand
Philip Ikita, Yola, Nigeria
Pe Ha, Bergen, Norway
Paulo Silva, Arazede, Portugal
Jessica Roque, Braga, Portugal
Lia Cowley, Somerville, Romania
Rose Hackney, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Kenny Saunders, Cape Town, South Africa
Nemo Vollert, Fribourg, Switzerland
Junior Whiteley, Fulford, UK
Bob Buchan, Purfleet, ENG, UK
Natalie Mansell, Kingswinford, UK
Janice Michaelson, Walthamstow, UK
Yesh cadz, Leeds, UK